Prosinec 2018

1. skupina

38 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

David

Domkář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 38 41 Miz, Dom

David

Mizera

0:4 S 4:1 4:2 2. 8:7 2 38 40 Kaš, Dom

Martina

Kašprišin

0:4 1:4 Q 4:0 3. 5:8 1 38 39 Buj

David

Domkář

0:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 2:12 0 38 38 Kaš


2. skupina

35 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Vondráček

Milan

Stránský

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:1 4:1 4:2 1. 12:4 3 35 38 Von, Her

Martin

Vondráček

1:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 9:6 2 35 37 Str, Her

Milan

Stránský

1:4 1:4 Q 4:0 3. 6:8 1 35 36 Zem

Miloš

Hermon

2:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 3:12 0 35 35 Str


3. skupina

32 body

Petr

Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Gaudl

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 4:1 4:0 4:2 1. 12:3 3 32 35 Miz, Kot

Zdeněk

Mizera

1:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 9:6 2 32 34 Gau, Kot

Martin

Gaudl
0:4 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 5:9 1 32 33 Piv

Petr

Kotyk

2:4 1:4 1:4 L 4. 4:12 0 32 32 Gau


4. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Novák

Milan

Grund

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Janata

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N 4:3 2:4 1:4 3. 7:11
(6:7)
1 29 30 Gru, Jan

Milan

Grund

3:4 S 4:0 0:4 2. 7:8
(7:4)
1 29 30 Fai, Jan

Stanislav

Faifr

4:2 0:4 Q 0:4 4. 4:10
(4:6)
1 29 30 Nov

Jiří

Janata

4:1 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:1 3 29 32 Fai


5. skupina

26 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Dominika

Mikešová

Miroslav

Svoboda

Daniel

Fišar
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 2:4 1:4 4:0 3. 7:8
(5:4)
1 26 27 Mik, Fiš

Dominika

Mikešová

4:2 S 4:3 4:1 1. 12:6 3 26 29 Svo, Fiš

Miroslav

Svoboda

4:1 3:4 Q 3:4 2. 10:9
(7:5)
1 26 27 Zve

Daniel

Fišar

0:4 1:4 4:3 L 4. 5:11
(4:7)
1 26 27 Svo

 

6. skupina

23 body

Lenka

Havlínová

Miroslav

Brož

Jiří

Strnad

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N 4:1 2:4 4:0
kont.
2. 10:5 2 23 25 Bro, Bla

Miroslav

Brož

1:4 S 0:4
kont.
4:0
kont.
3. 5:8 0 23 23 Str, Bla

Jiří

Strnad

4:2 4:0
kont.
Q 4:0
kont.
1. 12:2 3 23 26 Hav

Marcel

Blažek

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -3 23 20 Str


7. skupina

20 bodů

Michal

Polák

Petr

Netušil

Marek

Mizera

Josef

hm

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Polák

N 1:4 4:0 3:4 3. 8:8 1 20 21 Net, Böh

Petr

Netušil


4:1
S 4:0
kont.
4:2 1. 12:3 3 20 23 Miz, Böh

Marek

Mizera
0:4 0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -2 20 18 Pol

Josef

hm

4:3 2:4 4:0
kont.
L 2. 10:7 2 20 22 Miz


8. skupina

17 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Martina

Kubištová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 4:1 1:4 4:2 1. 9:7 2 17 19 Tes, Kub

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 S 4:0 4:1 2. 9:5 2 17 19 Bil, Kub

Lucie

Bilová

4:1 0:4 Q 2:4 4. 6:9 1 17 18 Fej

Martina

Kubištová

2:4 1:4 4:2 L 3. 7:10 1 17 18 Bil

 

9. skupina

14 bodů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Brádle

N 2:4 4:1 0:4 3. 6:9 1 14 15 Kub, Zme

Vladislav

Kubů

4:2 S 4:3 2:4 2. 10:9 2 14 16 Jir, Zme

Jaroslav

Jirásko

1:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 4:12 0 14 14 Brá

Aleš

Zmek

4:0 4:2 4:0 L 1. 12:2 3 14 17 Jir

 

10. skupina

11 bodů

Radek

Habal

Michal

Sedláček

Iveta

Brádlová

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Habal
N 4:0 4:0 1:4 2. 9:4 2 11 13 Sed, Mal

Michal

Sedláček
0:4 S 4:3 0:4 3. 4:11 1 11 12 Brá, Mal

Iveta

Brádlová
0:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 3:12 0 11 11 Hab

Martin

Malý

4:1 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:1 3 11 14 Brá

 

11. skupina

8 bodů

Jan

Wieser

Petra

Bajerová

Tomáš

Kracík

Lenka

Krupková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Wieser
N 4:0 0:4 4:0 2. 8:4 2 8 10 Baj, Kru

Petra

Bajerová

0:4 S 0:4 4:2 3. 4:10 1 8 9 Kra, Kru

Tomáš

Kracík

4:0 4:0 Q 4:0 1. 12:0 3 8 11 Wie

Lenka

Krupková

0:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 2:12 0 8 8 Kra
 

 

12. skupina

4 body

Nela

Suchánková

Jitka

Kolumpková

Martin

Srb

Jan

Los

Alena

Mendřická

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Nela

Suchánková
N 4:1 2:4 4:0 4:0 2. 14:5 3 4 7 Kol, Srb

Jitka

Kolumpková

1:4 S 1:4 0:4 4:2 4. 6:14 1 4 5 Srb, Los

Martin

Srb

4:2 4:1 Q 4:0 4:0 1. 16:3 4 4 8 Los, Men

Jan

Los

0:4 4:0 0:4 L 4:0 3. 8:8 2 4 6 Men,Such

Alena

Mendřická

0:4 2:4 0:4 0:4   5. 2:16 0 4 4 Such, Kol

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz