Leden 2019

1. skupina

38 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Jiří

Zemánek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:1 4:0 1. 12:1 3 38 41 Miz, Zem

David

Mizera

0:4 S 4:0 4:0 2. 8:4 2 38 40 Kaš, Zem

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 0:4 Q 4:2 3. 5:10 1 38 39 Buj

Jiří

Zemánek

0:4 0:4 2:4 L 4. 2:12 0 38 38 Kaš


2. skupina

35 bodů

David

Domkář

Martin

Vondráček

Milan

Stránský

Petr

Pivrnec

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Domkář

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 35 32 Von, Piv

Martin

Vondráček

4:0
kont.
S 4:0
kont.
4:2 1. 12:2 3 35 38 Str, Piv

Milan

Stránský

4:0
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 4:2 2. 8:6 1 35 36 Dom

Petr

Pivrnec

4:0
kont.
2:4 2:4 L 3. 8:8 1 35 36 Str


3. skupina

32 body

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Gaudl

Jiří

Janata

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 1:4 4:2 2:4 3. 7:10 1 32 33 Miz, Jan

Zdeněk

Mizera

4:1 S 4:3 4:2 1. 12:6 3 32 35 Gau, Jan

Martin

Gaudl
2:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 5:12 0 32 32 Her

Jiří

Janata

4:2 2:4 4:0 L 2. 10:6 2 32 34 Gau


4. skupina

29 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Milan

Grund

Zdeněk

Novák

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 4:2 0:4 4:0 2. 8:6 2 29 31 Gru, Mik

Milan

Grund

2:4 S 2:4 4:1 3. 8:9 1 29 30 Nov, Mik

Zdeněk

Novák

4:0 4:2 Q 4:2 1. 12:4 3 29 32 Kot

Dominika

Mikešová

0:4 1:4 2:4 L 4. 3:12 0 29 29 Nov


5. skupina

26 bodů

Stanislav

Faifr

Miroslav

Svoboda

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Jiří

Strnad

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 4:2 1:4 4:3 2. 9:9 2 26 28 Svo, Str

Miroslav

Svoboda

2:4 S 4:1 1:4 4. 7:9 1 26 27 Zve, Str

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:1 1:4 Q 4:1 1. 9:6 2 26 28 Fai

Jiří

Strnad

3:4 4:1 1:4 L 3. 8:9 1 26 27 Zve

 

6. skupina

23 body

Daniel

Fišar

Lenka

Havlínová

Miroslav

Brož

Petr

Netušil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Daniel

Fišar

N 0:4
kont.
2:4 2:4 4. 4:12 -1 23 22 Hav, Net

Lenka

Havlínová

4:0
kont.
S 4:2 4:3 1. 12:6 3 23 26 Bro, Net

Miroslav

Brož

4:2 2:4 Q 3:4 3. 9:10 1 23 24 Fiš

Petr

Netušil

4:2 3:4 4:3 L 2. 11:9 2 23 25 Bro


7. skupina

20 bodů

Marcel

Blažek

Josef

hm

Michal

Polák

Iva

Fejfarová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marcel

Blažek

N 4:1 4:2 4:1 1. 12:4 3 20 23 Böh, Fej

Josef

hm

1:4 S 3:4 3:4 4. 7:12 0 20 20 Pol, Fej

Michal

Polák

2:4 4:3 Q 4:2 2. 10:9 2 20 22 Bla

Iva

Fejfarová

1:4 4:3 2:4 L 3. 7:11 1 20 21 Pol


8. skupina

17 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Oldřich

Tesař

Martina

Kubištová

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:1 4:0 2:4 2. 10:5 2 17 19 Tes, Zme

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 S 0:4
kont.
4:0 4. 5:8 0 17 17 Kub, Zme

Martina

Kubištová

0:4 4:0
kont.
Q 0:4 3. 4:8 1 17 18 Miz

Aleš

Zmek

4:2 0:4 4:0 L 1. 8:6 2 17 19 Kub

 

9. skupina

14 bodů

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lucie

Bilová

N 4:0 4:1 4:1 1. 12:2 3 14 17 Kub, Mal

Vladislav

Kubů

0:4 S 4:1 4:2 2. 8:7 2 14 16 Brá, Mal

Jaroslav

Brádle

1:4 1:4 Q 2:4 4. 4:12 0 14 14 Bil

Martin

Malý

1:4 2:4 4:2 L 3. 7:10 1 14 15 Brá

 

10. skupina

11 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Radek

Habal

Michal

Sedláček

Tomáš

Kracík

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 4:1 4:2 4:0
kont.
1. 12:3 3 11 14 Hab, Kra

Radek

Habal
1:4 S 4:0 4:0
kont.
2. 9:4 2 11 13 Sed, Kra

Michal

Sedláček
2:4 0:4 Q 4:0
kont.
3. 6:8 1 11 12 Jir

Tomáš

Kracík

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -3 11 8 Sed

 

11. skupina

8 bodů

Iveta

Brádlová

Jan

Wieser

Petra

Bajerová

Martin

Srb

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iveta

Brádlová
N 0:4 4:2 2:4 3. 6:10 1 8 9 Wie, Srb

Jan

Wieser
4:0 S 4:0
kont.
4:3 1. 12:3 3 8 11 Baj, Srb

Petra

Bajerová

2:4 0:4
kont.
Q 2:4 4. 4:12 -1 8 7 Brá

Martin

Srb

4:2 3:4 4:2 L 2. 11:8 2 8 10 Baj
 

 

12. skupina

4 body

Lenka

Krupková

Nela

Suchánková

Jan

Los

Jitka

Kolumpková

Alena

Mendřická

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Krupková

N 2:4 4:2 4:1 4:2 2. 14:9 3 4 7 Such, Los

Nela

Suchánková
4:2 S 4:0 4:0 4:1 1. 16:3 4 4 8 Los, Kol

Jan

Los

2:4 0:4 Q 4:0 0:4
kont.
4. 6:12 0 4 4 Kol, Men

Jitka

Kolumpková

1:4 0:4 0:4 L 1:4 5. 2:16 0 4 4 Men,Kru

Alena

Mendřická

2:4 1:4 4:0
kont.
4:1   3. 11:9 2 4 6 Kru, Such

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz