Říjen 2018

1. skupina

39 bodů

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Martina

Kašprišin

Petr

Pivrnec

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:1 4:1 4:1 1. 12:3 3 39 42 Zem, Piv

Jiří

Zemánek

1:4 S 0:4 4:2 3. 5:10 1 39 40 Kaš, Piv

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 4:0 Q 4:0 2. 9:4 2 39 41 Miz

Petr

Pivrnec

1:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 3:12 0 39 39 Kaš


2. skupina

36 bodů

Martin

Vondráček

Martin

Gaudl

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 4:0 0:4 3:4 3. 7:8 1 36 37 Gau, Str

Martin

Gaudl

0:4 S 0:4 1:4 4. 1:12 0 36 36 Buj, Str

Miloš

Bujárek

4:0 4:0 Q 4:1 1. 12:1 3 36 39 Von

Milan

Stránský

4:3 4:1 1:4 L 2. 9:8 2 36 38 Buj


3. skupina

33 body

David

Domkář

Zdeněk

Mizera

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Domkář

N 4:2 4:0 4:1 1. 12:3 3 33 36 Miz, Zve

Zdeněk

Mizera

2:4 S 0:4 4:3 3. 6:11 1 33 34 Her, Zve

Miloš

Hermon

0:4 4:0 Q 4:0 2. 8:4 2 33 35 Dom

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

1:4 3:4 0:4 L 4. 4:12 0 33 33 Her


4. skupina

30 bodů

Dominika

Mikešová

Petr

Kotyk

Stanislav

Faifr

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 0 30 27 Kot, Nov

Petr

Kotyk

4:0
kont.
S 1:4 0:4 3. 5:8 1 30 31 Fai, Nov

Stanislav

Faifr

4:0
kont.
4:1 Q 0:4 2. 8:5 2 30 32 Mik

Zdeněk

Novák

4:0
kont.
4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:0 3 30 33 Fai


5. skupina

27 bodů

Milan

Grund

Radomír

Fejfar

Miroslav

Svoboda

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Grund

N 4:2 4:0 4:0 1. 12:2 3 27 30 Fej, Bro

Radomír

Fejfar

2:4 S 2:4 0:4
kont.
4. 4:12 -1 27 26 Svo, Bro

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 4:2 Q 4:1 2. 8:7 2 27 29 Grur

Miroslav

Brož

0:4 4:0
kont.
1:4 L 3. 5:8 1 27 28 Svo

 

6. skupina

24 body

Lenka

Havlínová

Jiří

Strnad

František

Matějka

Michal

Polák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N 4:1 4:0 4:0 1. 12:1 3 24 27 Str, Pol

Jiří

Strnad

1:4 S 4:2 0:4 3. 5:10 1 24 25 Mat, Pol

František

Matějka

0:4 2:4 Q 0:4
kont.
4. 2:12 -1 24 23 Hav

Michal

Polák

0:4 4:0 4:0
kont.
L 2. 8:4 2 24 26 Mat


7. skupina

21 bod

Petr

Netušil

Petr

Jelínek

Marcel

Blažek

Daniel

Fišar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 4:0
kont.
4:2 2:4 2. 10:6 2 21 23 Jel, Fiš

Petr

Jelínek

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 21 18 Bla, Fiš

Marcel

Blažek

2:4 4:0
kont.
Q 0:4 3. 6:8 1 21 22 Net

Daniel

Fišar

4:2 4:0
kont.
4:0 L 1. 12:2 3 21 24 Bla


8. skupina

18 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Josef

hm

Iva

Fejfarová

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:1 4:0 4:0 1. 12:1 3 18 21 Böh, Bil

Josef

hm

1:4. S 0:4 4:2 3. 5:10 1 18 19 Fej, Bil

Iva

Fejfarová

0:4 4:0 Q 4:3 2. 8:7 2 18 20 Miz

Lucie

Bilová

0:4 2:4 3:4 L 4. 7:12 0 18 18 Fej

 

9. skupina

15 bodů

Oldřich

Tesař

Michal

Šperk

Martina

Kubištová

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Oldřich

Tesař

N 4:0
kont.
4:2 4:2 1. 12:4 3 15 18 Špe, Kubů

Michal

Šperk

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 15 12 Kubi, Kubů

Martina

Kubištová

2:4 4:0
kont.
Q 2:4 3. 8:8 1 15 16 Tes

Vladislav

Kubů

2:4 4:0
kont.
4:2 L 2. 10:6 2 15 17 Kubi

 

10. skupina

12 bodů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Radek

Habal

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Brádle

N 4:2 3:4 4:0 1. 11:6
(7:6)
2 12 14 Jir, Br-ová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

2:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 10:5
(6:5)
2 12 14 Hab,
Br-ová

Radek

Habal
4:3 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 9:8
(5:7)
2 12 14 Brá

Iveta

Brádlová
0:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 1:12 0 12 12 Hab

 

11. skupina

9 bodů

Petra

Bajerová

Kateřina

hmová

Aleš

Zmek

Michal

Sedláček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petra

Bajerová

N 4:2 0:4 3:4 3. 7:8 1 9 10 Böh, Sed

Kateřina

hmová

2:4 S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 2:12 -2 9 7 Zme, Sed

Aleš

Zmek

4:0 4:0
kont.
Q 4:0 1. 12:0 3 9 12 Baj

Michal

Sedláček
4:3 4:0
kont.
0:4 L 2. 8:7 2 9 11 Zme
 

 

12. skupina

6 bodů

Martin

Malý

Lenka

Krupková

Jitka

Kolumpková

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Malý

N 4:1 4:1 4:1 1. 12:3 3 6 9 Kru, Wie

Lenka

Krupková

1:4 S 4:1 0:4 3. 5:9 1 6 7 Kol, Wie

Jitka

Kolumpková

1:4 1:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 6 6 Mal

Jan

Wieser
1:4 4:0 4:0 L 2. 9:4 2 6 8 Kol
 

 

13. skupina

3 body

Alena

Mendřická

Martin

Srb

Jan

Los

Nela

Suchánková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N 4:0
kont.
0:4 0:4 3. 4:8 1 3 4 Srb, Such

Martin

Srb

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 3 0 Los, Such

Jan

Los

4:0 4:0
kont.
Q 0:4 2. 8:4 2 3 5 Men

Nela

Suchánková
4:0 4:0
kont.
4:0 L 1. 12:0 3 3 6 Los
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz