Březen 2019

1. skupina

36 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Jiří

Zemánek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:1 4:0 1. 12:1 3 36 39 Miz, Zem

David

Mizera

0:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 8:6 2 36 38 Kaš, Zem

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 1:4 Q 1:4 4. 3:12 0 36 36 Buj

Jiří

Zemánek

0:4 1:4 4:1 L 3. 5:9 1 36 37 Kaš


2. skupina

33 body

Martin

Vondráček

Milan

Stránský

Petr

Pivrnec

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 0:4 4:1 4:2 2. 8:7 2 33 35 Str, Her

Milan

Stránský

4:0 S 4:0 4:1 1. 12:1 3 33 36 Piv, Her

Petr

Pivrnec

1:4 0:4 Q 4:0 3. 5:8 1 33 34 Von

Miloš

Hermon

2:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 3:12 1 33 33 Piv


3. skupina

30 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Jiří

Janata

Martin

Gaudl

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:2 4:2 4:1 1. 12:5 3 30 33 Jan, Gru

Jiří

Janata

2:4 S 3:4 4:1 3. 9:9 1 30 31 Gau, Gru

Martin

Gaudl
2:4 4:3 Q 4:0 2. 10:7 2 30 32 Miz

Milan

Grund

1:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 2:12 0 30 30 Gau


4. skupina

27 bodů

Zdeněk

Novák

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Petr

Kotyk

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N 1:4 4:0 4:1 1. 9:5 2 27 29 Zve, Hav

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:1 S 1:4 3:4 4. 8:9 1 27 28 Kot, Hav

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 4:1 Q 4:0 2. 8:5 2 27 29 Nov

Lenka

Havlínová

1:4 4:3 0:4 L 3. 5:11 1 27 28 Kot


5. skupina

24 body

Dominika

Mikešová

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Strnad

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N 4:1 4:2 4:0
kont.
1. 12:3 3 24 27 Fai, Bla

Stanislav

Faifr

1:4 S 4:2 4:1 2. 9:7 2 24 26 Str, Bla

Jiří

Strnad

2:4 2:4 Q 4:2 3. 8:10 1 24 25 Mik

Marcel

Blažek

0:4
kont.
1:4 2:4 L 4. 3:12 -1 24 23 Str

 

6. skupina

21 bod

Miroslav

Svoboda

Daniel

Fišar

Petr

Netušil

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
2.-4. 0:12 -3 21 18 Fiš, Zme

Daniel

Fišar

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
2.-4. 0:12 -3 21 18 Net, Zme

Petr

Netušil

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
2.-4. 0:12 -3 21 18 Svo

Aleš

Zmek

4:0
kont.
4:0
kont.
4:0
kont.
L 1. 12:0 3 21 24 Net


7. skupina

18 bodů

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Iva

Fejfarová

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N 4:2 4:1 0:4
kont.
2. 8:7 1 18 19 Böh, Miz

Josef

hm

2:4 S 2:4 0:4 4. 4:12 0 18 18 Fej, Miz

Iva

Fejfarová

1:4 4:2 Q 3:4 3. 8:10 1 18 19 Bro

Marek

Mizera
4:0
kont.
4:0 4:3 L 1. 12:3 3 18 21 Fej


8. skupina

15 bodů

Michal

Polák

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Polák

N 4:0
kont.
2:4 4:0 2. 10:4 2 15 17 Tes, Mal

Oldřich

Tesař

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
4:1 4. 490 -1 15 14 Bil, Mal

Lucie

Bilová

4:2 4:0
kont.
Q 4:0 1. 12:2 3 15 18 Pol

Martin

Malý

0:4 1:4 0:4 L 3. 1:12 0 15 15 Bil

 

9. skupina

12 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 3:4 2:4 0:4 4. 5:12 0 12 12 Kubů, Jel

Vladislav

Kubů

4:3 S 4:1 0:4 2. 8:8 2 12 14 Brá, Jel

Jaroslav

Brádle

4:2 1:4 Q 0:4 3. 5:10 1 12 13 Kubiš

Petr

Jelínek
4:0 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:0 3 12 15 Brá

 

10. skupina

9 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Radek

Habal

Tomáš

Kracík

Martin

Srb

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 0:4 1:4 4:3 3. 5:11 1 9 10 Hab, Srb

Radek

Habal
4:0 S 1:4 4:0
kont.
2. 9:4 2 9 11 Kra, Srb

Tomáš

Kracík

4:1 4:1 Q 4:0 1. 12:2 3 9 12 Jir

Martin

Srb

3:4 0:4
kont.
0:4 L 4. 3:12 -1 9 8 Kra

 

11. skupina

6 bodů

Jan

Wieser

Michal

Sedláček

Nela

Suchánková

Jan

Los

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Wieser
N 4:1 4:0
kont.
4:1 1. 12:2 3 6 9 Sed, Los

Michal

Sedláček

1:4 S 4:0
kont.
4:0 2. 9:4 2 6 8 Such, Los

Nela

Suchánková

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 4:2 4. 4:10 -1 6 5 Wie

Jan

Los

1:4 0:4 2:4 L 3. 3:12 0 6 6 Such
 

 

12. skupina

3 body

Lenka

Krupková

Iveta

Brádlová

Alena

Mendřická

Jitka

Kolumpková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Krupková

N 1:4 2:4 4:0 3. 7:8 1 3 4 Brá, Kol

Iveta

Brádlová
4:1 S 2:4 4:0
kont.
2. 10:5 2 3 5 Men, Kol

Alena

Mendřická

4:2 4:2 Q 4:0 1. 12:4 3 3 6 Kru

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4 0:4
kont.
0:4 L 4. 0:12 -1 3 2 Men

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz