Únor 2019

1. skupina

35 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:1 4:1 4:0 1. 12:2 3 35 38 Miz, Von

David

Mizera

1:4 S 4:3 4:0 2. 9:7 2 35 37 Kaš, Von

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 3:4 Q 4:0 3. 8:8 1 35 36 Buj

Martin

Vondráček

0:4 0:4 0:4 L 4. 0:12 0 35 35 Kaš


2. skupina

32 body

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

Petr

Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:0 4:3 4:3 1. 12:6 3 32 35 Str, Miz

Milan

Stránský

0:4 S 4:0 4:1 2. 8:5 2 32 34 Piv, Miz

Petr

Pivrnec

3:4 0:4 Q 4:2 3. 7:10 1 32 33 Zem

Zdeněk

Mizera

3:4 1:4 2:4 L 4. 6:12 0 32 32 Piv


3. skupina

29 bodů

Jiří

Janata

Miloš

Hermon

Martin

Gaudl

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Janata

N 3:4 4:0 4:1 2. 11:5 2 29 31 Her, Nov

Miloš

Hermon

4:3 S 4:2 4:0 1. 12:5 3 29 32 Gau, Nov

Martin

Gaudl
0:4 2:4 Q 4:3 3. 6:11 1 29 30 Jan

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 0:4 3:4 L 4. 4:12 0 29 29 Gau


4. skupina

26 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Milan

Grund

Dominika

Mikešová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 1:4 4:1 2:4 3. 7:9 1 26 27 Gru, Zve

Milan

Grund

4:1 S 3:4 4:2 1. 11:7 2 26 28 Mik, Zve

Dominika

Mikešová

1:4 4:3 Q 3:4 4. 8:11 1 26 27 Kot

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:2 2:4 4:3 L 2. 10:9 2 26 28 Mik


5. skupina

23 body

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Strnad

Miroslav

Svoboda

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 4:0 4:1 3:4 2. 11:5 2 23 25 Str, Hav

Jiří

Strnad

0:4 S 4:0
kont.
1:4 3. 5:8 1 23 24 Svo, Hav

Miroslav

Svoboda

1:4 0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
4. 1:12 -2 23 21 Fai

Lenka

Havlínová

4:3 4:1 4:0
kont.
L 1. 12:4 3 23 26 Svo

 

6. skupina

20 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Daniel

Fišar

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 4:1 1:4 3:4 3. 8:9 1 20 21 Bro, Bla

Miroslav

Brož

1:4 S 3:4 0:4 4. 4:12 0 20 20 Fiš, Bla

Daniel

Fišar

4:1 4:3 Q 2:4 2. 10:8 2 20 22 Net

Marcel

Blažek

4:3 4:0 4:2 L 1. 12:5 3 20 23 Fiš


7. skupina

17 bodů

Michal

Polák

Iva

Fejfarová

Josef

hm

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Polák

N 0:4
kont.
2:4 1:4 4. 3:12 -1 17 16 Fej, Zme

Iva

Fejfarová


4:0
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4 3. 4:8 0 17 17 Böh, Zme

Josef

hm

4:2 4:0
kont.
Q 1:4 2. 9:6 2 17 19 Pol

Aleš

Zmek

4:1 4:0 4:1 L 1. 12:2 3 17 20 Böh


8. skupina

14 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Martina

Kubištová

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 14 17 Kub, Bil

Martina

Kubištová

0:4 S 0:4 1:4 4. 1:12 0 14 14 Tes, Bil

Oldřich

Tesař

0:4 4:0 Q 4:2 2. 8:6 2 14 16 Miz

Lucie

Bilová

0:4 4:1 2:4 L 3. 6:9 1 14 15 Tes

 

9. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Martin

Malý

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 1:4 4:2 4:3 2. 9:9 2 11 13 Mal, Jir

Martin

Malý

4:1 S 4:1 4:3 1. 12:5 3 11 14 Brá, jir

Jaroslav

Brádle

2:4 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 7:9 1 11 12 Kub

Jaroslav

Jirásko

3:4 3:4 1:4 L 4. 7:12 0 11 11 Brá

 

10. skupina

7 bodů

Radek

Habal

Michal

Sedláček

Tomáš

Kracík

Jan

Wieser

Petr

Jelínek
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Habal
N 4:0 4:3 4:1 0:4 2. 12:8 3 7 10 Sed, Kra

Michal

Sedláček
0:4 S 0:4 0:4 0:4 5. 0:16 0 7 7 Kra, Wie

Tomáš

Kracík

3:4 4:0 Q 4:2 2:4 3. 13:10 2 7 9 Wie, Jel

Jan

Wieser
1:4 4:0 2:4 L 0:4 4. 7:12 1 7 8 Jel, Hab

Petr

Jelínek
4:0 4:0 4:2 4:0   1. 16:2 4 7 11 Hab, Sed

 

11. skupina

4 body

Martin

Srb

Iveta

Brádlová

Nela

Suchánková

Lenka

Krupková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Srb

N 4:2 4:2 4:2 1. 12:6 3 4 7 Brá, Kru

Iveta

Brádlová
2:4 S 1:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 4 4 Such, Kru

Nela

Suchánková
2:4 4:1 Q 4:1 2. 10:6 2 4 6 Srb

Lenka

Krupková

2:4 4:0 1:4 L 3. 7:8 1 4 5 Such
 

 

12. skupina

2 body

Alena

Mendřická

Jan

Los

Jitka

Kolumpková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N 1:4 4:2 2. 5:6 1 2 3 Los

Jan

Los

4:1 SQ 4:2 1. 8:3 2 2 4 Kol

Jitka

Kolumpková

2:4 2:4 L 3. 4:8 0 2 2 Men
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz