Listopad 2018

1. skupina

38 bodů

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Jiří

Zemánek

Miloš

Bujárek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:1 4:1 0:4 2. 8:6 2 38 40 Kaš, Buj

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 S 4:2 0:4 3. 5:10 1 38 39 Zem, Buj

Jiří

Zemánek

1:4 2:4 Q 0:4 4. 3:12 0 38 38 Miz

Miloš

Bujárek

4:0 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:0 3 38 41 Zem


2. skupina

35 bodů

Petr

Pivrnec

Milan

Stránský

Martin

Vondráček

David

Domkář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 0:4 0:4 2:4 4. 2:12 0 35 35 Str, Dom

Milan

Stránský

4:0 S 3:4 2:4 3. 9:8 1 35 36 Von, Dom

Martin

Vondráček

4:0 4:3 Q 0:4 2. 8:7 2 35 37 Piv

David

Domkář

4:2 4:2 4:0 L 1. 12:4 3 35 38 Von


3. skupina

32 body

Martin

Gaudl

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Mizera

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 2:4 1:4 4:3 3. 7:11 1 32 33 Her, Nov

Miloš

Hermon

4:2 S 4:0 4:0 1. 12:2 3 32 35 Miz, Nov

Zdeněk

Mizera

4:1 0:4 Q 4:1 2. 8:6 2 32 34 Gau

Zdeněk

Novák

3:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 4:12 0 32 32 Miz


4. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Stanislav

Faifr

Petr

Kotyk

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 1:4 0:4 1:4 4. 2:12 0 29 29 Fai, Gru

Stanislav

Faifr

4:1 S 3:4 2:4 3. 9:9 1 29 30 Kot, Gru

Petr

Kotyk

4:0 4:3 Q 4:2 1. 12:5 3 29 32 Zve

Milan

Grund

4:1 4:2 2:4 L 2. 10:7 2 29 31 Kot


5. skupina

25 bodů

Jiří

Janata

Dominika

Mikešová

Miroslav

Svoboda

Miroslav

Brož

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Janata

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 16:0 4 25 29 Mik, Svo

Dominika

Mikešová

0:4 S 4:1 4:1 4:2 2. 12:8 3 25 28 Svo, Bro

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 1:4 Q 4:1 4:3 3. 9:12 2 25 27 Bro, Hav

Miroslav

Brož

0:4 1:4 1:4 L 0:4 5. 2:16 0 25 25 Hav, Jan

Lenka

Havlínová

0:4 2:4 3:4 4:0   4. 9:12 1 25 26 Jan, Mik

 

6. skupina

22 body

Radomír

Fejfar

Michal

Polák

Jiří

Strnad

Daniel

Fišar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
1:4 4. 1:12 -2 22 20 Pol, Fiš

Michal

Polák

4:0
kont.
S 1:4 2:4 3. 7:8 1 22 23 Str, Fiš

Jiří

Strnad

4:0
kont.
4:1 Q 2:4 2. 10:5 2 22 24 Fej

Daniel

Fišar

4:1 4:2 4:2 L 1. 12:5 3 22 25 Str


7. skupina

19 bodů

František

Matějka

Petr

Netušil

Marcel

Blažek

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 19 16 Net, Miz

Petr

Netušil

4:0
kont.
S 0:4 0:4
kont.
3. 4:8 0 19 19 Bla, Miz

Marcel

Blažek

4:0
kont.
4:0 Q 4:0
kont.
1. 12:0 3 19 22 Mat

Marek

Mizera
4:0
kont.
4:0
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 2. 12:4 1 19 20 Bla


8. skupina

16 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Josef

hm

Lucie

Bilová

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 0:4
kont.
4:3 4:0 2. 8:7 1 16 17 Böh, Tes

Josef

hm

4:0
kont.
S 4:2 4:3 1. 12:5 3 16 19 Bil, Tes

Lucie

Bilová

3:4 2:4 Q 0:4 4. 5:12 0 16 16 Fej

Oldřich

Tesař

0:4 3:4 4:0 L 3. 7:8 1 16 17 Bil

 

9. skupina

13 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 0:4 4:1 4:1 3. 8:6
(4:5)
2 13 15 Kubiš, Jir

Martina

Kubištová

4:0 S 1:4 4:3 1. 9:7
(5:4)
2 13 15 Brá, Jir

Jaroslav

Brádle

1:4 4:1 Q 4:1 2. 9:6
(5:5)
2 13 15 Kub

Jaroslav

Jirásko

1:4 3:4 1:4 L 4. 5:12 0 13 13 Brá

 

10. skupina

10 bodů

Radek

Habal

Iveta

Brádlová

Aleš

Zmek

Michal

Sedláček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Habal
N 4:0 1:4 4:1 2. 9:5 2 10 12 Brá, Sed

Iveta

Brádlová
0:4 S 0:4 1:4 4. 1:12 0 10 10 Zme, Sed

Aleš

Zmek

4:1 4:0 Q 4:0 1. 12:1 3 10 13 Hab

Michal

Sedláček
1:4 4:1 0:4 L 3. 5:9 1 10 11 Zme

 

11. skupina

7 bodů

Petra

Bajerová

Kateřina

hmová

Martin

Malý

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petra

Bajerová

N 4:0
kont.
0:4 0:4 3. 4:8 1 7 8 Böh, Wie

Kateřina

hmová

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 7 4 Mal, Wie

Martin

Malý

4:0 4:0
kont.
Q 4:1 1. 12:1 3 7 10 Baj

Jan

Wieser
4:0 4:0
kont.
1:4 L 2. 9:4 2 7 9 Makl
 

 

12. skupina

4 body

Lenka

Krupková

Jitka

Kolumpková

Tomáš

Kracík

Nela

Suchánková
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Krupková

N 4:0 0:4 4:2 2. 8:6 2 4 6 Kol, Such

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4 S 0:4 0:4 4. 0:12 0 4 4 Kra, Such

Tomáš

Kracík

4:0 4:0 Q 4:0 1. 12:0 3 4 7 Kru

Nela

Suchánková
2:4 4:0 0:4 L 3. 6:8 1 4 5 Kra

 

13. skupina

2 body

Jan

Los

Alena

Mendřická

Martin

Srb

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Los

N 4:0
kont.
1:4 2. 5:4 1 2 3 Men

Alena

Mendřická

0:4
kont.
SQ 0:4 3. 0:8 -1 2 1 Srb

Martin

Srb

4:1 4:0 L 1. 8:1 2 2 4 Los

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz