Prosinec 2017

1. skupina

30 bodů

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:2 4:0 3:4 1. 11:6
(7:6)
2 30 32 Zem, Von

Jiří

Zemánek

2:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 10:6
(6:5)
2 30 32 MizZ, Von

Zdeněk

Mizera

0:4 1:4 Q 0:4 4. 1:12 0 30 30 MizD

Martin

Vondráček

4:3 1:4 4:0 L 3. 9:7
(5:7)
2 30 32 MizZ


2. skupina

27 bodů

Petr

Pivrnec

Martina

Kašprišin

Petr

Kotyk

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 2:4 4:0 4:1 2. 10:5 2 27 29 Kaš, Gau

Martina

Kašprišin

4:2 S 4:0 4:2 1. 12:4 3 27 30 Kot, Gau

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 0:4 Q 1:4 4. 1:12 0 27 27 Piv

Martin

Gaudl

1:4 2:4 4:1 L 3. 7:9 1 27 28 Kot


3. skupina

24 body

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Zdeněk

Novák

Milan

Grund

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 4:1 4:0
kont.
2:4 2. 10:5 2 24 26 Nov, Her

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 S 4:0
kont.
0:4 3. 5:8 1 24 25 Gru, Her

Milan

Grund

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 2:4 4. 2:12 -2 24 22 Zve

Miloš

Hermon

4:2 4:0 4:2 L 1. 12:4 3 24 27 Gru


4. skupina

21 bod

Miroslav

Svoboda

Stanislav

Faifr

Lenka

Havlínová

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 4:2 4:2 4:0
kont.
1. 12:4 3 21 24 Fai, Mik

Stanislav

Faifr

2:4 S 4:2 4:1 2. 10:7 2 21 23 Hav, Mik

Lenka

Havlínová

2:4 2:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 21 21 Svo

Dominika

Mikešová

0:4
kont.
1:4 4:3 L 3. 5:11 0 21 21 Hav


5. skupina

18 bodů

Radomír

Fejfar

Jiří

Strnad

Petr

Netušil

Josef

hm

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 4:0 4:3 4:1 1. 12:4 3 18 21 Str, Böh

Jiří

Strnad

0:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 8:5 2 18 20 Net, Böh

Petr

Netušil

3:4 1:4 Q 4:3 3. 8:11 1 18 19 Fej

Josef

hm

1:4 0:4 3:4 L 4. 4:12 0 18 18 Net

 

6. skupina

15 bodů

František

Matějka

Iva

Fejfarová

Petr

Jelínek

Daniel

Fišar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 4:0 4:2 4:2 1. 12:4 3 15 18 Fej, Fiš

Iva

Fejfarová

0:4 S 3:4 4:1 3. 7:9 1 15 16 Jel, Fiš

Petr

Jelínek

2:4 4:3 Q 4:2 2. 10:9 2 15 17 Mat

Daniel

Fišar

2:4 1:4 2:4 L 4. 5:12 0 15 15 Jel


7. skupina

12 bodů

Miroslav

Brož

Marek

Mizera

Oldřich

Tesař

Michal

Polák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N 4:0 4:1 3:4 1. 11:5
(7:4)
2 12 14 Miz, Pol

Marek

Mizera
0:4 S 4:0
kont.
4:0 2. 8:4
(4:4)
2 12 14 Tes, Pol

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 0:4
kont.
Q 1:4 4. 2:12 -1 12 11 Bro

Michal

Polák

4:3 0:4 4:1 L 3. 8:8
(4:7)
2 12 14 Tes


8. skupina

9 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Mirka

Šikolová

Lucie

Bilová

Jaroslav

Brádle

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 4:0
kont.
2:4 4:2 2. 10:6 2 9 11 Šik, Brá

Mirka

Šikolová

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 9 6 Bil, Brá

Lucie

Bilová

4:2 4:0
kont.
Q 4:0
kont.
1. 12:2 3 9 12 Kub

Jaroslav

Brádle

2:4 4:0
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 3. 6:8 0 9 9 Bil

 

9. skupina

6 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Michal

Šperk

Martina

Kubištová

Ladislav

Vancl
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 2:4 4:3 4:2 3. 10:9
(6:7)
2 6 8 Špe, Van

Michal

Šperk

4:2 S 1:4 4:1 2. 9:7
(5:6)
2 6 8 Kub, Van

Martina

Kubištová

3:4 4:1 Q 4:0 1. 11:5
(7:5)
2 6 8 Jir

Ladislav

Vancl
2:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 3:12 0 6 6 Kub

 

10. skupina

4 body

Kateřina

hmová

Lenka

Kovářová

Radek

Habal

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Kateřina

hmová

N 4:2 0:4 2. 4:6 1 4 5 Kov

Lenka

Kovářová
2:4 SQ 0:4 3. 2:8 0 4 4 Hab

Radek

Habal
4:0 4:0 L 1. 8:0 2 4 6 Böh

 

11. skupina

2 body

Martin

Malý

Jitka

Kolumpková

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Malý

N 4:0 0:4 2. 4:4 1 2 3 Kol

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4 SQ 1:4 3. 1:8 0 2 2 Brá

Iveta

Brádlová

4:0 4:1 L 1. 8:1 2 2 4 Mal

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz