Říjen 2017

1. skupina

30 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

David

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:0 4:1 4:2 1. 12:3 3 30 33 Miz, Von

David

Mizera

0:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 8:6 2 30 32 Piv, Von

Petr

Pivrnec

1:4 1:4 Q 4:3 3. 6:11 1 30 31 Zem

Martin

Vondráček

2:4 1:4 3:4 L 4. 6:12 0 30 30 Piv


2. skupina

27 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Gaudl

Martina

Kašprišin

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:1 4:1 4:1 1. 12:3 3 27 30 Gau, Kot

Martin

Gaudl

1:4 S 2:4 1:4 4. 4:12 0 27 27 Kaš, Kot

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 4:2 Q 4:0 2. 9:6 2 27 29 Miz

Petr

Kotyk

1:4 4:1 0:4 L 3. 5:9 1 27 28 Gau


3. skupina

24 body

Zdeněk

Novák

Milan

Grund

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N 4:1 4:0 1:4 2. 9:5 2 24 26 Gru, Zve

Milan

Grund

1:4 S 4:2 2:4 3. 7:10 1 24 25 Her, Zve

Miloš

Hermon

0:4 2:4 Q 4:1 4. 6:9 1 24 25 Nov

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:1 4:2 1:4 L 1. 9:7 2 24 26 Her


4. skupina

21 bod

Radomír

Fejfar

Miroslav

Svoboda

Petr

Netušil

Stanislav

Faifr

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 0:4 4:0
kont.
1:4 3. 5:8 1 21 22 Svo, Fai

Miroslav

Svoboda

4:0 S 4:1 4:2 1. 12:3 3 21 24 Net, Fai

Petr

Netušil

0:4
kont.
1:4 Q 0:4
kont.
4. 1:12 -2 21 19 Fej

Stanislav

Faifr

4:1 2:4 4:0
kont.
L 2. 10:5 2 21 23 Net


5. skupina

18 bodů

Jiří

Strnad

Miroslav

Brož

Dominika

Mikešová

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Strnad

N 4:3 2:4 1:4 3. 7:11 1 18 19 Bro, Hav

Miroslav

Brož

3:4 S 0:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 18 18 Mik, Hav

Dominika

Mikešová

4:2 4:0 Q 2:4 2. 10:6 2 18 20 Str

Lenka

Havlínová

4:1 4:0 4:2 L 1. 12:3 3 18 21 Mik

 

6. skupina

15 bodů

František

Matějka

Iva

Fejfarová

Josef

hm

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 4:2 4:1 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:3 3 15 18 Fej, Miz

Iva

Fejfarová

2:4 S 1:4 4:0 
kont.
3. 7:8 1 15 16 Böh, Miz

Josef

hm

1:4 4:1 Q 4:2 2. 9:7 2 15 17 Mat

Marek

Mizera
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
2:4 L 4. 2:12 -2 15 13 Böh


7. skupina

12 bodů

Daniel

Fišar

Petr

Jelínek

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Daniel

Fišar

N 3:4 4:0 
kont.
3:4 3. 10:8 1 12 13 Jel, Kub

Petr

Jelínek

4:3 S 4:0 
kont.
4:1 1. 12:4 3 12 15 Bil, Kub

Lucie

Bilová

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 3:4 4. 3:12 -2 12 10 Fiš

Vladislav

Kubů
4:3 1:4 4:3 L 2. 9:10 2 12 14 Bil


8. skupina

9 bodů

Michal

Šperk

Oldřich

Tesař

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Mirka

Šikolová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Šperk

N 0:4
kont.
2:4 2:4 4. 4:12 -1 9 8 Tes, Šik

Oldřich

Tesař

4:0 
kont.
S 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 9 12 Jir, Šik

Jaroslav

Jirásko

4:2 0:4 Q 4:2 2. 8:8 2 9 11 Špe

Mirka

Šikolová
4:2 0:4 2:4 L 3. 6:10 1 9 10 Jir

 

9. skupina

6 bodů

Michal

Polák

Jaroslav

Brádle

Ladislav

Vancl

Milan

Zeleňák
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Polák

N 4:0 4:0 4:0
kont.
1. 8:4 3 6 9 Brá, Zel

Jaroslav

Brádle
0:4 S 4:0 4:0 
kont.
2. 8:4 2 6 8 Van, Zel

Ladislav

Vancl
0:4 0:4   4:2 3. 4:10 1 6 7 Pol

Milan

Zeleňák
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
2:4 L 4. 2:12 -2 6 4 Van

 

10. skupina

3 body

Martina

Kubištová

Kateřina

hmová

Jitka

Kolumpková

Lenka

Kovářová
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 3 6 Böh, Kov

Kateřina

hmová

0:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 8:5 2 3 5 Kol, Kov

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 4:12 0 3 3 Kub

Lenka

Kovářová
0:4 0:4 4:3 L 3. 4:11 1 3 4 Kol
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz