Únor 2018

1. skupina

30 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

David

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 1:4 4:2 4:2 2. 9:8 2 30 32 Miz, Her

David

Mizera

4:1 S 4:0 4:0
kont.
1. 12:1 3 30 33 Von, Her

Martin

Vondráček

2:4 0:4 Q 4:0 3. 6:8 1 30 31 Zem

Miloš

Hermon

2:4 0:4
kont.
0:4 L 4. 2:12 -1 30 29 Von


2. skupina

27 bodů

Martina

Kašprišin

Zdeněk

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kašprišin

N 4:1 4:2 4:0 1. 12:3 3 27 30 Miz, Kot

Zdeněk

Mizera

1:4 S 1:4 4:1 3. 6:9 1 27 28 Piv, Kot

Petr

Pivrnec

2:4 4:1 Q 4:0 2. 10:5 2 27 29 Kaš

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 1:12 0 27 27 Piv


3. skupina

24 body

Martin

Gaudl

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Miroslav

Svoboda

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 4:1 4:0 4:1 1. 12:2 3 24 27 Zve, Mik

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

1:4 S 4:2 2:4 3. 7:10 1 24 25 Svo, Mik

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 2:4 Q 1:4 4. 3:12 0 24 24 Gau

Dominika

Mikešová

1:4 4:2 4:1 L 2. 9:7 2 24 26 Svo


4. skupina

21 bod

Zdeněk

Novák

Stanislav

Faifr

Radomír

Fejfar

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N 1:4 4:1 4:1 2. 9:6 2 21 23 Fai, Mat

Stanislav

Faifr

4:1 S 4:1 4:0 1. 12:2 3 21 24 Fej, Mat

Radomír

Fejfar

1:4 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 6:9 1 21 22 Nov

František

Matějka

1:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 2:12 0 21 21 Fej


5. skupina

18 bodů

Lenka

Havlínová

Jiří

Strnad

Josef

hm

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N 4:2 4:1 4:1 1. 12:4 3 18 21 Str, Bro

Jiří

Strnad

2:4 S 4:0 4:2 2. 10:6 2 18 20 Böh, Bro

Josef

hm

1:4 0:4 Q 3:4 4. 4:12 0 18 18 Hav

Miroslav

Brož

1:4 2:4 4:3 L 3. 7:11 1 18 19 Böh

 

6. skupina

15 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Petr

Jelínek

Iva

Fejfarová

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 4:0
kont.
4:2 4:3 1. 12:5 3 15 18 Jel, Miz

Petr

Jelínek

0:4
kont.
S 4:3 2:4 3. 6:11 1 15 16 Fej, Miz

Iva

Fejfarová

2:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 5:12 0 15 15 Net

Marek

Mizera

3:4 4:2 4:0   2. 11:6 2 15 17 Fej


7. skupina

12 bodů

Daniel

Fišar

Michal

Polák

Oldřich

Tesař

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Daniel

Fišar

N 3:4 4:0 4:1 2. 11:5 2 12 14 Pol, Kub

Michal

Polák

4:3 S 4:0 4:1 1. 12:4 3 12 15 Tes, Kub

Oldřich

Tesař

0:4 0:4 Q 4:1 3. 4:9 1 12 13 Fiš

Vladislav

Kubů

1:4 1:4 1:4 L 4. 3:12 0 12 12 Tes


8. skupina

9 bodů

Lucie

Bilová

Michal

Šperk

Jaroslav

Brádle

Radek

Habal
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lucie

Bilová

N 4:3 0:4
kont.
4:2 3. 8:9 1 9 10 Špe, Hab

Michal

Šperk

3:4 S 4:2 4:2 1. 11:8 2 9 11 Brá, Hab

Jaroslav

Brádle

4:0
kont.
2:4 Q 4:0 2. 10:4 2 9 11 Bil

Radek

Habal
2:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 4:12 0 9 9 Brá

 

9. skupina

6 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Ladislav

Vancl

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 4:1 4:2 4:0
kont.
1. 12:3 3 6 9 Jir, Mal

Jaroslav

Jirásko

1:4 S 2:4 4:0
kont.
3. 7:8 1 6 7 Van, Mal

Ladislav

Vancl

2:4 4:2 Q 0:4 2. 6:10 1 6 7 Kub

Martin

Malý

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4:0 L 4. 4:8 -1 6 5 Van

 

10. skupina

4 body

Mirka

Šikolová

Kateřina

hmová

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Mirka

Šikolová

N 4:0 4:0 1. 8:0 2 4 6 Böh

Kateřina

hmová

0:4 SQ 4:0
kont.
2. 4:4 1 4 5 Brá

Iveta

Brádlová

0:4 0:4
kont.
L 3. 0:8 -1 4 3 Šik

 

11. skupina

2 body

Jitka

Kolumpková

Petra

Bajerová

Michal

Sedláček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jitka

Kolumpková

N 1:4 4:2 2. 5:6 1 2 3 Baj

Petra

Bajerová

4:1 SQ 4:2 1. 8:3 2 2 4 Sed

Michal

Sedláček

2:4 2:4 L 3. 4:8 0 2 2 Kol

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz