Březen 2018

1. skupina

31 bod

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Vondráček

Martina

Kašprišin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:3 4:1 4:2 1. 12:6 3 31 34 Zem, Kaš

Jiří

Zemánek

3:4 S 4:3 4:3 2. 11:10 2 31 33 Von, Kaš

Martin

Vondráček

1:4 3:4 Q 1:4 4. 5:12 0 31 31 Miz

Martina

Kašprišin

2:4 3:4 4:1 L 3. 9:9 1 31 32 Von


2. skupina

28 bodů

Miloš

Hermon

Petr

Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 28 25 Piv, Gau

Petr

Pivrnec

4:0
kont.
S 4:2 4:1 1. 12:3 3 28 31 Miz, Gau

Zdeněk

Mizera

4:0
kont.
2:4 Q 1:4 3. 7:8 1 28 29 Her

Martin

Gaudl

4:0
kont.
1:4 4:1 L 2. 9:5 2 28 30 Miz


3. skupina

25 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Dominika

Mikešová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Stanislav

Faifr

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 0:4 3:4 4:3 3. 7:11 1 25 26 Mik, Fai

Dominika

Mikešová

4:0 S 2:4 4:1 2. 10:5 2 25 27 Zve, Fai

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:3 4:2 Q 3:4 1. 11:9 2 25 27 Kot

Stanislav

Faifr

3:4 1:4 4:3 L 4. 8:11 1 25 26 Zve


4. skupina

22 body

Miroslav

Svoboda

Zdeněk

Novák

Radomír

Fejfar

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 2:4 2:4 4:3 3. 8:11 1 22 23 Nov, Hav

Zdeněk

Novák

4:2 S 4:2 2:4 1. 10:8 2 22 24 Fej, Hav

Radomír

Fejfar

4:2 2:4 Q 4:3 2. 10:9 2 22 24 Svo

Lenka

Havlínová

3:4 4:2 3:4 L 4. 10:10 1 22 23 Fej


5. skupina

19 bodů

František

Matějka

Jiří

Strnad

Miroslav

Brož

Petr

Netušil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 0:4 1:4 4:3 3. 5:11 1 19 20 Str, Net

Jiří

Strnad

4:0 S 2:4 4:2 2. 10:6 2 19 21 Bro, Net

Miroslav

Brož

4:1 4:2 Q 3:4 1. 11:7 2 19 21 Mat

Petr

Netušil

3:4 2:4 4:3 L 4. 9:11 1 19 20 Bro

 

6. skupina

16 bodů

Josef

hm

Marek

Mizera

Petr

Jelínek

Michal

Polák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Josef

hm

N 4:2 0:4
kont.
1:4 4. 5:10 0 16 16 Miz, Pol

Marek

Mizera

2:4 S 1:4 4:0 3. 7:8 1 16 17 Jel. Pol

Petr

Jelínek

4:0
kont.
4:1 Q 0:4 2. 8:5 2 16 18 Böh

Michal

Polák

4:1 0:4 4:0   1. 8:5 2 16 18 Jel


7. skupina

13 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Daniel

Fišar

Oldřich

Tesař

Michal

Šperk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 2:4 4:1 4:0 2. 10:5 2 13 15 Fiš, Špe

Daniel

Fišar

4:2 S 4:0 4:1 1. 12:3 3 13 16 Tes, Špe

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 0:4 Q 4:0 3. 5:8 1 13 14 Fej

Michal

Šperk

0:4 1:4 0:4 L 4. 1:12 0 13 13 Tes


8. skupina

10 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Lucie

Bilová

Martina

Kubištová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 4:1 2:4 3:4 3. 9:9 1 10 11 Brá, Kub

Jaroslav

Brádle

1:4 S 0:4
kont.
2:4 4. 3:12 -1 10 9 Bil, Kub

Lucie

Bilová

4:2 4:0
kont.
Q 4:1 1. 12:3 3 10 13 Kub

Martina

Kubištová

4:3 4:2 1:4 L 2. 9:9 2 10 12 Bil

 

9. skupina

7 bodů

Radek

Habal

Ladislav

Vancl

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Mirka

Šikolová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Habal
N 1:4 3:4 0:4
kont.
4. 4:12 -1 7 6 Van, Šik

Ladislav

Vancl

4:1 S 4:2 4:3 1. 12:6 3 7 10 Jir, Šik

Jaroslav

Jirásko

4:3 2:4 Q 4:1 2. 10:8 2 7 9 Hab

Mirka

Šikolová

4:0
kont.
3:4 1:4 L 3. 8:8 1 7 8 Jir

 

10. skupina

4 body

Martin

Malý

Kateřina

hmová

Iveta

Brádlová

Petra

Bajerová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Malý

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 4 1 Böh, Baj

Kateřina

hmová

4:0
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
3:4 3. 7:8 0 4 4 Brá, Baj

Iveta

Brádlová

4:0
kont.
4:0
kont.
Q 4:3 1. 12:3 3 4 7 Mal

Petra

Bajerová

4:0
kont.
4:3 3:4 L 2. 11:7 2 4 6 Brá

 

11. skupina

2 body

Jitka

Kolumpková

Michal

Sedláček

Lenka

Kovářová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jitka

Kolumpková

N 1:4 2:4 3. 3:8 0 2 2 Sed

Michal

Sedláček

4:1 SQ 4:0 1. 8:1 2 2 4 Kov

Lenka

Kovářová

4:2 0:4 L 2. 4:6 1 2 3 Kol

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz