Leden 2018

1. skupina

32 body

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Vondráček

Martina

Kašprišin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 2:4 4:1 4:1 2. 10:6 2 32 34 Zem, Kaš

Jiří

Zemánek

4:2 S 4:1 3:4 1. 11:7 2 32 34 Von, Kaš

Martin

Vondráček

1:4 1:4 Q 4:0 3. 6:8 1 32 33 Miz

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 4:3 0:4 L 4. 5:11 1 32 33 Von


2. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Martin

Gaudl

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:0 4:3 1:4 2. 9:7 2 29 31 Piv, Her

Petr

Pivrnec

0:4 S 4:0 1:4 3. 5:8 1 29 30 Gau, Her

Martin

Gaudl

3:4 0:4 Q 4:1 4. 7:9 1 29 30 Miz

Miloš

Hermon

4:1 4:1 1:4 L 1. 9:6 2 29 31 Gau


3. skupina

26 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Zdeněk

Novák

Miroslav

Svoboda

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 4:0 3:4 4:0 1. 11:4 2 26 28 Zve, Svo

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

0:4 S 4:3 4:2 2. 8:9 2 26 28 Nov, Svo

Zdeněk

Novák

4:3 3:4 Q 3:4 4. 10:11 1 26 27 Kot

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 2:4 4:3 L 3. 6:11 1 26 27 Nov


4. skupina

23 body

Stanislav

Faifr

Dominika

Mikešová

Lenka

Havlínová

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 3:4 4:0 4:2 2. 11:6 2 23 25 Mik, Fej

Dominika

Mikešová
4:3 S 2:4 4:3 1. 10:10 2 23 25 Hav, Fej

Lenka

Havlínová
0:4 4:2 Q 3:4 4. 7:10 1 23 24 Fai

Radomír

Fejfar

2:4 3:4 4:3 L 3. 9:11 1 23 24 Hav


5. skupina

20 bodů

Jiří

Strnad

Petr

Netušil

Josef

hm

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Strnad

N 4:1 4:2 2:4 2. 10:7 2 20 22 Net, Mat

Petr

Netušil

1:4 S 3:4 2:4 4. 6:12 0 20 20 Böh, Mat

Josef

hm

2:4 4:3 Q 2:4 3. 8:11 1 20 21 Str

František

Matějka

4:2 4:2 4:2 L 1. 12:6 3 20 23 Böh

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Iva

Fejfarová

Daniel

Fišar

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N 4:3 4:1 0:4 2. 8:8 2 17 19 Fej, Bro

Iva

Fejfarová

3:4 S 4:1 1:4 3. 8:9 1 17 18 Fiš, Bro

Daniel

Fišar

1:4 1:4 Q 4:1 4. 6:9 1 17 18 Jel

Miroslav

Brož

4:0 4:1 1:4   1. 9:5 2 17 19 Fiš


7. skupina

14 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Michal

Polák

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:2 4:1 4:0 1. 12:3 3 14 17 Pol, Bil

Michal

Polák

2:4 S 4:0 4:0
kont.
2. 10:4 2 14 16 Tes, Bil

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 0:4 Q 4:0
kont.
3. 5:8 1 14 15 Miz

Lucie

Bilová

0:4 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -2 14 12 Tes


8. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Martina

Kubištová

Michal

Šperk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 4:1 4:3 4:1 1. 12:5 3 11 14 Brá, Špe

Jaroslav

Brádle

1:4 S 4:1 3:4 3. 8:9 1 11 12 Kubiš, Špe

Martina

Kubištová

3:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 11 11 Kub

Michal

Šperk

1:4 4:3 4:3 L 2. 9:10 2 11 13 Kubiš

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Ladislav

Vancl

Radek

Habal

Kateřina

hmová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 4:2 1:4 4:0 2. 9:6
(5:6)
2 8 10 Van, Böh

Ladislav

Vancl
2:4 S 4:3 4:0 3. 10:7
(6:7)
2 8 10 Hab, Böh

Radek

Habal
4:1 3:4 Q 4:1 1. 11:6
(7:5)
2 8 10 Jir

Kateřina

hmová

0:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 1:12 0 8 8 Hab

 

10. skupina

4 body

Lenka

Kovářová

Iveta

Brádlová

Martin

Malý

Jitka

Kolumpková

Petra

Bajerová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Kovářová

N 2:4 0:4 3:4 3:4 5. 8:16 0 4 4 Brá, Mal

Iveta

Brádlová

4:2 S 0:4 4:3 4:2 2. 12:11 3 4 7 Mal, Kol

Martin

Malý

4:0 4:0 Q 4:1 4:1 1. 16:2 4 4 8 Kol, Baj

Jitka

Kolumpková

4:3 3:4 1:4 L 4:2 3. 12:13 2 4 6 Baj, Kov

Petra

Bajerová

4:3 2:4 1:4 2:4   4. 9:15 1 4 5 Kov, Brá

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz