Listopad 2017

1. skupina

30 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

David

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 3:4 4:3 4:1 2. 11:8 2 30 32 MizD, MizZ

David

Mizera

4:3 S 4:0 4:0 1. 12:3 3 30 33 Piv, MizZ

Petr

Pivrnec

3:4 0:4 Q 1:4 4. 4:12 0 30 30 Zem

Zdeněk

Mizera

1:4 0:4 4:1 L 3. 5:9 1 30 31 Piv


2. skupina

27 bodů

Martin

Vondráček

Martina

Kašprišin

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 4:1 4:0 4:0 1. 12:1 3 27 30 Kaš, Zve

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 9:5 2 27 29 Kot, Zve

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 1:4 Q 4:3 3. 5:11 1 27 28 Von

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

0:4 0:4 3:4 L 4. 3:12 0 27 27 Kot


3. skupina

24 body

Martin

Gaudl

Zdeněk

Novák

Milan

Grund

Miroslav

Svoboda

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 4:0 4:1 2:4 1. 10:5 2 24 26 Nov, Svo

Zdeněk

Novák

0:4 S 4:2 4:2 2. 8:8 2 24 26 Gru, Svo

Milan

Grund

1:4 2:4 Q 4:3 3. 7:11 1 24 25 Gau

Miroslav

Svoboda

4:2 2:4 3:4 L 4. 9:10 1 24 25 Gru


4. skupina

21 bod

Miloš

Hermon

Stanislav

Faifr

Radomír

Fejfar

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 4:0 4:0 4:1 1. 12:1 3 21 24 Fai, Hav

Stanislav

Faifr

0:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 8:6 2 21 23 Fej, Hav

Radomír

Fejfar

0:4 1:4 Q 2:4 4. 3:12 0 21 21 Her

Lenka

Havlínová

1:4 1:4 4:2 L 3. 6:10 1 21 22 Fej


5. skupina

18 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Dominika

Mikešová

Jiří

Strnad

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 1:4 0:4 4:0
kont.
3. 5:8 1 18 19 Mik, Mat

Dominika

Mikešová

4:1 S 4:1 4:0
kont.
1. 12:2 3 18 21 Str, Mat

Jiří

Strnad

4:0 1:4 Q 4:0
kont.
2. 9:4 2 18 20 Net

František

Matějka

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -3 18 15 Str

 

6. skupina

15 bodů

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Iva

Fejfarová

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 15 12 Böh, Jel

Josef

hm

4:0
kont.
S 4:1 4:1 1. 12:2 3 15 18 Fej, Jel

Iva

Fejfarová

4:0
kont.
1:4 Q 4:0
kont.
2. 9:4 2 15 17 Bro

Petr

Jelínek

4:0
kont.
1:4 0:4
kont.
L 3. 5:8 0 15 15 Fej


7. skupina

12 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Vladislav

Kubů

Daniel

Fišar

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:0 3:4 4:1 2. 11:5 2 12 14 Kub, Tes

Vladislav

Kubů
0:4 S 1:4 1:4 4. 2:12 0 12 12 Fiš, Tes

Daniel

Fišar

4:3 4:1 Q 4:0 1. 12:4 3 12 15 Miz

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 4:1 0:4 L 3. 5:9 1 12 13 Fiš


8. skupina

9 bodů

Lucie

Bilová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Mirka

Šikolová

Michal

Polak

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lucie

Bilová

N 4:1 0:4
kont.
2:4 3. 6:9 0 9 9 Jir, Pol

Jaroslav

Jirásko

1:4 S 3:4 0:4 4. 4:12 0 9 9 Šik, Pol

Mirka

Šikolová
4:0
kont.
4:3 Q 1:4 2. 9:7 2 9 11 Bil

Michal

Polak

4:2 4:0 4:1 L 1. 12:3 3 9 12 Šik

 

9. skupina

6 bodů

Michal

Šperk

Jaroslav

Brádle

Ladislav

Vancl

Martina

Kubištová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Šperk

N 2:4 4:3 4:1 2. 10:8 2 6 8 Brá, Kub

Jaroslav

Brádle
4:2 S 4:1 4:1 1. 12:4 3 6 9 Van, Kub

Ladislav

Vancl
3:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 6 6 Špe

Martina

Kubištová

1:4 1:4 4:3 L 3. 6:11 1 6 7 Van

 

10. skupina

4 body

Milan

Zeleňák

Kateřina

hmová

Lenka

Kovářová
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Zeleňák
N 4:1 4:1 1. 8:2 2 4 6 Böh

Kateřina

hmová

1:4 SQ 4:0 2. 5:4 1 4 5 Kov

Lenka

Kovářová
1:4 0:4 L 3. 1:8 0 4 4 Zel

 

11. skupina

2 body

Jitka

Kolumpková

Martin

Malý

Radek

Habal
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jitka

Kolumpková

N 0:4 0:4 3. 0:8 0 2 2 Mal

Martin

Malý

4:0 SQ 1:4 2. 5:4 1 2 3 Hab

Radek

Habal
4:0 4:0 L 1. 8:0 2 2 4 Kol

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz