Únor 2017

1. skupina

28 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

David

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:1 4:3 4:1 1. 12:5 3 28 31 Str, Von

Milan

Stránský

1:4 S 4:0 4:0 2. 9:4 2 28 30 Miz, Von

David

Mizera

3:4 0:4 Q 4:3 3. 7:11 1 28 29 Zem

Martin

Vondráček

1:4 0:4 3:4 L 4. 4:12 0 28 28 Miz


2. skupina

25 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Milan

Grund

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 3:4 4:3 3:4 3. 10:11 1 25 26 Piv, Gau

Petr

Pivrnec

4:3 S 4:1 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:4 3 25 28 Gru, Gau

Milan

Grund

3:4 1:4 Q 2:4 4. 6:12 0 25 25 Miz

Martin

Gaudl

4:3 0:4 
kont.
4:2 L 2. 8:9 1 25 26 Gru


3. skupina

22 body

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Novák

Miroslav

Svoboda

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 1:4 4:2 3:4 3. 8:10 1 22 23 Nov, Her

Zdeněk

Novák

4:1 S 4:1 4:2 1. 12:4 3 22 25 Svo, Her

Miroslav

Svoboda

2:4 1:4 Q 1:4 4. 4:12 0 22 22 Kot

Miloš

Hermon

4:3 2:4 4:1 L 2. 10:8 2 22 24 Svo


4. skupina

19 bodů

Radomír

Fejfar

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Strnad

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 4:3 1:4 4:2 1. 9:9 2 19 21 Zve, Str

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

3:4 S 4:0 4:1 2. 11:5 2 19 21 Fai, Str

Stanislav

Faifr

4:1 0:4 Q 2:4 4. 6:9 1 19 20 Fej

Jiří

Strnad

2:4 1:4 4:2 L 3. 7:10 1 19 20 Fai


5. skupina

16 bodů

Lenka

Havlínová

Miroslav

Brož

Petr

Netušil

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
1:4 4. 1:12 -2 16 14 Bro, Mik

Miroslav

Brož

4:0 
kont.
S 1:4 0:4 3. 5:8 1 16 17 Net, Mik

Petr

Netušil

4:0 
kont.
4:1 Q 4:0 1. 12:1 3 16 19 Hav

Dominika

Mikešová

4:1 4:0 0:4 L 2. 8:5 2 16 18 Net

 

6. skupina

13 bodů

Roman

Jirásko

Josef

hm

František

Matějka

Marek

Mizera
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Roman

Jirásko

N 4:2 0:4 4:0 2. 8:6 2 13 15 Böh, Miz

Josef

hm

2:4 S 3:4 4:0 3. 9:8 1 13 14 Mat, Miz

František

Matějka

4:0 4:3 Q 4:1 1. 12:4 3 13 16 Jir

Marek

Mizera
0:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 1:12 0 13 13 Mat


7. skupina

10 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Luděk

Dohnal
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:0 3 10 13 Bil, Doh

Lucie

Bilová

0:4 S 4:2 4:0 
kont.
2. 8:6 2 10 12 KubDoh

Vladislav

Kubů
0:4 2:4 Q 4:0 
kont.
3. 6:8 1 10 11 Fej

Luděk

Dohnal
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -3 10 7 Kub


8. skupina

7 bodů

Vít

Havlín

Petr

Jelínek

Milan

Podlipný

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vít

Havlín

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 3:4 4. 3:12 -1 7 6 Jel, Tes

Petr

Jelínek

4:0 
kont.
S 4:2 4:0 1. 12:2 3 7 10 Pod, Tes

Milan

Podlipný

4:0 2:4 Q 3:4 3. 9:8 1 7 8 Hav

Oldřich

Tesař

4:3 0:4 4:3 L 2. 8:10 2 7 9 Pod

 

9. skupina

4 body

Štefan

Holecec

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Milan

Zeleňák

Mirka

Šikolová
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Štefan

Holecec
N 1:4 4:0 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
3. 5:8 0 4 4 Jir, Šik

Jaroslav

Jirásko

4:1 S 4:2 4:1 1. 12:4 3 4 7 Zel, Šik

Milan

Zeleňák
0:4 
kont.
2:4 Q 2:4 4. 4:12 -1 4 3 Hol

Mirka

Šikolová
4:0 
kont.
1:4 4:2 L 2. 9:6 2 4 6 Zel

 

10. skupina

2 body

Martina

Kubištová

Ladislav

Vancl

Kateřina

hmová
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 2:4 0:4 
kont.
3. 2:8 -1 2 1 Van

Ladislav

Vancl
4:2 SQ 4:0 1. 8:2 2 2 4 Böh

Kateřina

hmová

4:0 
kont.
0:4 L 2. 4:4 1 2 3 Kub
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz