Listopad 2016

1. skupina

32 body

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

David

Mizera

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:3 4:2 4:2 1. 12:7 3 32 35 Str, MizZ

Milan

Stránský

3:4 S 4:0 
kont.
4:2 2. 11:6 2 32 34 MizD, MizZ

David

Mizera

2:4 0:4 
kont.
Q 4:1 3. 6:9 0 32 32 Zem

Zdeněk

Mizera

2:4 2:4 1:4 L 4. 5:12 0 32 32 MizD


2. skupina

29 bodů

Martin

Vondráček

Petr

Kotyk

Milan

Grund

Petr

Pivrnec

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 4:1 4:0 2:4 1. 10:5
(6:4)
2 29 31 Kot, Piv

Petr

Kotyk

1:4 S 1:4 2:4 4. 4:12 0 29 29 Gru, Piv

Milan

Grund

0:4 4:1 Q 4:0 2. 8:5
(4:4)
2 29 31 Von

Petr

Pivrnec

4:2 4:2 0:4 L 3. 8:8
(4:6)
2 29 31 Gru


3. skupina

26 bodů

Martin

Gaudl

Miroslav

Svoboda

Zdeněk

Novák

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 4:0 4:1 4:2 1. 12:3 3 26 29 Svo, Fej

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 S 1:4 4:0 3. 5:8
(5:4)
1 26 27 Nov, Fej

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 4:1 Q 3:4 2. 8:9
(7:5)
1 26 27 Gau

Radomír

Fejfar

2:4 0:4 4:3 L 4. 6:11
(4:7)
1 26 27 Nov


4. skupina

23 body

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Lenka

Havlínová

Stanislav

Faifr

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 3:4 0:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 23 23 Hav, Her

Lenka

Havlínová

4:3 S 3:4 4:3 2. 11:10
(7:7)
2 23 25 Fai, Her

Stanislav

Faifr

4:0 4:3 Q 1:4 3. 9:7
(5:7)
2 23 25 Zve

Miloš

Hermon

4:0 3:4 4:1 L 1. 11:5
(7:5)
2 23 25 Fai


5. skupina

20 bodů

František

Matějka

Roman

Jirásko

Petr

Netušil

Josef

hm

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 1:4 4:0 
kont.
4:3 2. 9:7 2 20 22 Jir, Böh

Roman

Jirásko

4:1 S 2:4 4:0 1. 10:5 2 20 22 Net Böh

Petr

Netušil

0:4 
kont.
4:2 Q 4:2 3. 8:8 1 20 21 Mat

Josef

hm

3:4 0:4 2:4 L 4. 5:12 0 20 20 Net

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Radek

Landfeld

Miroslav

Brož

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 3:4 4:0 1:4 4. 8:8 1 17 18 Lan, Mik

Radek

Landfeld

4:3 S 0:4 1:4 3. 5:11 1 17 18 Bro, Mik

Miroslav

Brož

0:4 4:0 Q 4:3 1. 8:7 2 17 19 Fej

Dominika

Mikešová

4:1 4:1 3:4 L 2. 11:6 2 17 19 Bro


7. skupina

14 bodů

Jiří

Strnad

Milan

Podlipný

Vít

Havlín

Marek

Mizera
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Strnad

N 4:1 4:0 4:1 1. 12:2 3 14 17 Pod, Miz

Milan

Podlipný

1:4 S 4:1 0:4 3. 5:9 1 14 15 Hav, Mkiz

Vít

Havlín

0:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 4:12 0 14 14 Str

Marek

Mizera
1:4 4:0 4:3 L 2. 9:7 2 14 16 Hav


8. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Luděk

Dohnal

Lucie

Bilová

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů
N 4:0 
kont.
2:4 4:1 2. 10:5 2 11 13 Doh, Tes

Luděk

Dohnal
0:4 
kont.
S 0:4 
kont.
4:0 4. 4:8 -1 11 10 Bil, Tes

Lucie

Bilová

4:2 4:0 
kont.
Q 1:4 1. 9:6 2 11 13 Kub

Oldřich

Tesař

1:4 0:4 4:1 L 3. 5:9 1 11 12 Bil

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Štefan

Holecec

Jaroslav

Brádle

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 2:4 4:2 2:4 3. 8:10 1 8 9 Hol, Jel

Štefan

Holecec
4:2 S 4:0 0:4 2. 8:6 2 8 10 Brá, Jel

Jaroslav

Brádle
2:4 0:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 8 8 Jir

Petr

Jelínek

4:2 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:2 3 8 11 Brá

 

10. skupina

4 body

Mirka

Šikolová

Jiří

Novák

Martina

Kubištová

Milan

Zeleňák

Ladislav

Vancl
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Mirka

Šikolová
N 3:4 4:2 0:4 4:0 2. 11:10 2 4 6 Kub, Van, Nov

Jiří

Novák st.
4:3 S 4:1 4:0 
kont.
4:0 1. 16:4 4 4 8 ------

Martina

Kubištová

2:4 1:4 Q 4:2 4:1 3. 11:11 2 4 6 Zel, Van, Nov

Milan

Zeleňák
4:0 0:4 
kont.
2:4 L 4:0 4. 10:8 1 4 5 Šik, Nov

Ladislav

Vancl
0:4 0:4 1:4 0:4   5. 1:16 0 4 4 Zel, Nov
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz