Leden 2017

1. skupina

32 body

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

David

Mizera

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:3 4:1 4:0 1. 12:4 3 32 35 Str, Miz Z.

Milan

Stránský

3:4 S 4:2 4:0 2. 11:6 2 32 34 Miz D, Miz Z.

David

Mizera

1:4 2:4 Q 4:2 3. 7:10 1 32 33 Zem

Zdeněk

Mizera

0:4 0:4 2:4 L 4. 2:12 0 32 32 Miz D.


2. skupina

29 bodů

Martin

Vondráček

Petr

Pivrnec

Milan

Grund

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 29 32 Piv, Kot

Petr

Pivrnec

0:4 S 4:2 4:2 2. 8:8 2 29 31 Gru, Kot

Milan

Grund

0:4 2:4 Q 4:1 3. 6:9 1 29 30 Von

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 2:4 1:4 L 4. 3:12 0 29 29 Gru


3. skupina

26 bodů

Martin

Gaudl

Zdeněk

Novák

Miroslav

Svoboda

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 4:0 4:1 4:1 1. 12:2 3 26 29 Nov, Fej

Zdeněk

Novák

0:4 S 4:1 4:1 2. 8:6 2 26 28 Svo, Fej

Miroslav

Svoboda

1:4 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 6:9 1 26 27 Gau

Radomír

Fejfar

1:4 1:4 1:4 L 4. 3:12 0 26 26 Svo


4. skupina

23 body

Miloš

Hermon

Stanislav

Faifr

Lenka

Havlínová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 4:2 4:1 4:1 1. 12:4 3 23 26 Fai, Zve

Stanislav

Faifr

2:4 S 4:1 2:4 3. 8:9 1 23 24 Hav, Zve

Lenka

Havlínová

1:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 5:12 0 23 23 Her

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

1:4 4:2 4:3 L 2. 9:9 2 23 25 Hav


5. skupina

20 bodů

Roman

Jirásko

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Jiří

Strnad

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Roman

Jirásko

N 1:4 1:4 3:4 4. 5:12 0 20 20 Net, Str

Petr

Netušil

4:1 S 2:4 1:4 3. 7:9 1 20 21 Bro, Str

Miroslav

Brož

4:1 4:2 Q 1:4 2. 9:7 2 20 22 Jir

Jiří

Strnad

4:3 4:1 4:1 L 1. 12:5 3 20 23 Bro

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

František

Matějka

Josef

hm

Dominika

Mikešová

Iva

Fejfarová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 3:4 2:4 4:1 3. 9:9 1 17 18 Böh, Fej

Josef

hm

4:3 S 0:4 4:2 2. 8:9 2 17 19 Mik, Fej

Dominika

Mikešová

4:2 4:0 Q 4:1 1. 12:3 3 17 20 Mat

Iva

Fejfarová

1:4 2:4 1:4 L 4. 4:12 0 17 17 Mik


7. skupina

14 bodů

Radek

Landfeld

Marek

Mizera

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Landfeld

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 14 11 Miz, Kub

Marek

Mizera
4:0 
kont.
S 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 14 17 Bil, Kub

Lucie

Bilová

4:0 
kont.
0:4 Q 4:2 2. 8:6 2 14 16 Lan

Vladislav

Kubů
4:0 
kont.
0:4 2:4 L 3. 6:8 1 14 15 Bil


8. skupina

11 bodů

Milan

Podlipný

Vít

Havlín

Petr

Jelínek

Luděk

Dohnal
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Podlipný

N 1:4 3:4 0:4 4. 4:12 0 11 11 Hav, Doh

Vít

Havlín

4:1 S 4:2 2:4 2. 10:7 2 11 13 Jel, Doh

Petr

Jelínek

4:3 2:4 Q 3:4 3. 9:11 1 11 12 Pod

Luděk

Dohnal
4:0 4:2 4:3 L 1. 12:5 3 11 14 Jel

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Oldřich

Tesař

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Štefan

Holecec

Jaroslav

Brádle

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Oldřich

Tesař

N 4:1 4:3 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:4 3 8 11 Jir, Brá

Jaroslav

Jirásko

1:4 S 3:4 4:0 
kont.
3. 8:8 1 8 9 Hol, Brá

Štefan

Holecec
3:4 4:3 Q 4:0 
kont.
2. 11:7 2 8 10 Tes

Jaroslav

Brádle

0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
L 4. 0:12 -3 8 5 Hol

 

10. skupina

4 body

Jiří

Novák

Mirka

Šikolová

Ladislav

Vancl

Martina

Kubištová

Milan

Zeleňák
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Novák st.
N 0:4 
kont.
1:4 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
5. 1:16 -3 4 1 ---

Mirka

Šikolová
4:0 
kont.
S 4:2 4:1 2:4 2. 14:12 3 4 7 Van, Zel, Nov

Ladislav

Vancl
4:1 2:4 Q 0:4 4:3 4. 10:12 2 4 6 Kub, Zel, Nov

Martina

Kubištová

4:0 
kont.
1:4 4:0 L 3:4 3. 12:8 2 4 6 Šik, Nov

Milan

Zeleňák
4:0 
kont.
4:2 3:4 4:3   1. 15:7 3 4 7 Kub, Nov
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz