Prosinec 2016

1. skupina

32 body

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

David

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:2 4:1 4:0 1. 12:3 3 32 35 Str, Von

Milan

Stránský

2:4 S 4:0 
kont.
4:0 2. 10:4 2 32 34 Miz, Von

David

Mizera

1:4 0:4 
kont.
Q 4:1 3. 5:9 0 32 32 Zem

Martin

Vondráček

0:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 1:12 0 32 32 Miz


2. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Milan

Grund

Petr

Pivrnec

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:3 4:0 4:0 1. 12:3 3 29 32 Gru, Gau

Milan

Grund

3:4 S 2:4 4:2 3. 9:10 1 29 30 Piv, Gau

Petr

Pivrnec

0:4 4:2 Q 4:0 2. 8:6 2 29 31 Miz

Martin

Gaudl

0:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 2:12 0 29 29 Piv


3. skupina

26 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Novák

Miroslav

Svoboda

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 4:2 4:2 4:3 1. 12:7 3 26 29 Nov, Her

Zdeněk

Novák

2:4 S 4:0 4:1 2. 10:5 2 26 28 Svo, Her

Miroslav

Svoboda

2:4 0:4 Q 4:3 3. 6:11 1 26 27 Kot

Miloš

Hermon

3:4 1:4 3:4 L 4. 7:12 0 26 26 Svo


4. skupina

23 body

Radomír

Fejfar

Lenka

Havlínová

Stanislav

Faifr

Roman

Jirásko

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 1:4 4:1 4:0 1. 9:5
(5:5)
2 23 25 Hav, Jir

Lenka

Havlínová

4:1 S 1:4 4:1 3. 9:6
(5:5)
2 23 25 Fai, Jir

Stanislav

Faifr

1:4 4:1 Q 4:0 
kont.
2. 9:5
(5:5)
2 23 25 Fej

Roman

Jirásko

0:4 1:4 0:4 
kont.
L 4. 1:12 -1 23 22 Fai


5. skupina

20 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

František

Matějka

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 4:0 
kont.
4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 20 23 Mat, Bro

František

Matějka

0:4 
kont.
S 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 20 17 Net, Bro

Petr

Netušil

0:4 4:0 
kont.
Q 4:0 
kont.
2. 8:4 2 20 22 Zve

Miroslav

Brož

0:4 4:0 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
L 3. 4:8 0 20 20 Net

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

Josef

hm

Dominika

Mikešová

Radek

Landfeld

Jiří

Strnad

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Josef

hm

N 4:0 
kont.
4:3 2:4 2. 10:7 2 17 19 Mik, Str

Dominika

Mikešová

0:4 
kont.
S 4:2 1:4 3. 5:10 0 17 17 Lan, Str

Radek

Landfeld

3:4 2:4 Q 2:4 4. 7:12 0 17 17 Böh

Jiří

Strnad

4:2 4:1 4:2 L 1. 12:5 3 17 20 Lan


7. skupina

14 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Marek

Mizera

Milan

Podlipný

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 4:2 4:3 4:1 1. 12:6 3 14 17 Miz, Bil

Marek

Mizera
2:4 S 4:1 4:0 
kont.
2. 10:5 2 14 16 Pod, Bil

Milan

Podlipný

3:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 14 14 Fej

Lucie

Bilová

1:4 0:4 
kont.
4:3 L 3. 5:11 0 14 14 Pod


8. skupina

11 bodů

Vít

Havlín

Vladislav

Kubů

Oldřich

Tesař

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vít

Havlín

N 2:4 4:2 4:3 2. 10:9 2 11 13 Kub, Jel

Vladislav

Kubů
4:2 S 2:4 4:2 1. 10:8 2 11 13 Tes, Jel

Oldřich

Tesař

2:4 4:2 Q 0:4 4. 6:10 1 11 12 Hav

Petr

Jelínek

3:4 2:4 4:0 L 3. 9:8 1 11 12 Tes

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Luděk

Dohnal

Štefan

Holecec

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Jiří

Novák
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Luděk

Dohnal
N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 8 11 Hol, Nov

Štefan

Holecec
0:4 S 1:4 4:1 3. 5:9 1 8 9 Jir, Nov

Jaroslav

Jirásko

0:4 4:1 Q 4:1 2. 8:6 2 8 10 Doh, Nov

Jiří

Novák st.
0:4 1:4 1:4 L 4. 2:12 0 8 8 ---

 

10. skupina

4 body

Jaroslav

Brádle

Mirka

Šikolová

Martina

Kubištová

Milan

Zeleňák

Ladislav

Vancl
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Brádle
N 4:1 4:0 
kont.
4:0 
kont.
4:2 1. 16:3 4 4 8 Šik, Kub

Mirka

Šikolová
1:4 S 2:4 4:0 
kont.
4:3 2. 11:11 2 4 6 Kub, Zel

Martina

Kubištová

0:4 
kont.
4:2 Q 0:4 
kont.
4:1 4. 8:11 0 4 4 Zel, Van

Milan

Zeleňák
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4:0 
kont.
L 0:4 
kont.
5. 4:12 -2 4 2 Van, Brá

Ladislav

Vancl
2:4 3:4 1:4 4:0 
kont.
  3. 10:12 1 4 5 Brá, Šik
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz