Únor 2020

1. skupina

36 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

Jiří

Janata

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 36 39 Zem, Jan

Jiří

Zemánek

0:4 S 3:4 4:3 3. 7:11 1 36 37 Str, Jan

Milan

Stránský

0:4 4:3 Q 4:0 2. 8:7 2 36 38 Buj

Jiří

Janata

0:4 3:4 0:4 L 4. 3:12 0 36 36 Str


2. skupina

33 body

Zdeněk

Mizera

Aleš

Zmek

Petr

Pivrnec

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:3 3:4 4:3 3. 11:10
(7:7)
2 33 35 Zme, Gru

Aleš

Zmek

3:4 S 4:3 4:1 1. 11:8
(7:7)
2 33 35 Piv, Gru

Petr

Pivrnec

4:3 3:4 Q 4:1 2. 11:8
(7:7)
2 33 35 Miz

Milan

Grund

3:4 1:4 1:4 L 4. 5:12 0 33 33 Piv


3. skupina

30 bodů

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Novák

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 4:1 4:0 4:1 1. 12:2 3 30 33 Nov, Zve

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 9:5 2 30 32 Kot, Zve

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 4:12 0 30 30 Her

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

1:4 0:4 4:3 L 3. 5:11 1 30 31 Kot


4. skupina

27 bodů

Stanislav

Faifr

Marek

Mizera

Lenka

Havlínová

Jiří

Strnad

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 0:4 4:1 4:0 2. 8:5 2 27 29 Miz, Str

Marek

Mizera

4:0 S 4:1 4:1 1. 12:2 3 27 30 Hav, Str

Lenka

Havlínová

1:4 1:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 27 27 Fai

Jiří

Strnad

0:4 1:4 4:0 L 3. 5:8 1 27 28 Hav


5. skupina

24 body

Miroslav

Brož

Radomír

Fejfar

Petr

Netušil

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N 0:4
kont.
1:4 0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -2 24 22 Fej, Mik

Radomír

Fejfar

4:0
kont.
S 3:4 2:4 3. 9:8 1 24 25 Net, Mik

Petr

Netušil

4:1 4:3 Q 0:4 2. 8:7 2 24 26 Bro

Dominika

Mikešová

4:0
kont.
4:2

4:0

L 1. 12:2 3 24 27 Net

 

6. skupina

21 bod

Petr

Jelínek

Josef

hm

Martin

Malý

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N 4:3 4:0
kont.
4:1 1. 12:4 3 21 24 Böh, Bill

Josef

hm

3:4 S 4:0
kont.
4:2 2. 11:6 2 21 23 Mal, Bil

Martin

Malý

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 21 18 Jel

Lucie

Bilová

1:4 2:4 4:0
kont..
L 3. 7:8 1 21 22 Mal


7. skupina

18 bodů

Tomáš

Kracík

Iva

Fejfarová

Radek

Habal

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Tomáš

Kracík

N 4:0
kont..
4:2 2:4 2. 10:6
(6:6)
2 18 20 Fej, Wie

Iva

Fejfarová

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 18 15 Hab, Wie

Radek

Habal

2:4 4:0
kont..
Q 4:0 1. 10:4
(6:4)
2 18 20 Kra

Jan

Wieser

4:2 4:0
kont..
0:4 L 3. 8:6
(4:6)
2 18 20 Hab


8. skupina

15 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Ladislav

Vancl

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Brádle

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 3:4 4:2 4:0
kont..
2. 11:6 2 15 17 Van, Brá

Ladislav

Vancl

4:3 S 4:1 4:0 1. 12:4 3 15 18 Kubi, Brá

Martina

Kubištová

2:4 1:4 Q 0:4
kont.
4. 3:12 -1 15 14 Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

0:4
kont.
0:4 4:0
kont..
L 3. 4:8 0 15 15 Kubi

 

9. skupina

12 bodů

Nela

Suchánková

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Petra

Bajerová

Josef

Klučák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Nela

Suchánková

N 1:4 4:3 2:4 3. 7:11 1 12 13 Jir, Klu

Jaroslav

Jirásko

4:1 S 4:1 3:4 2. 11:6 2 12 14 Baj, Klu

Petra

Bajerová

3:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 12 12 Such

Josef

Klučák

4:2 4:3 4:3 L 1. 12:8 3 12 15 Baj

 

10. skupina

9 bodů

Martin

Srb

Michal

Sedláček

Mirka

Šikolová

Radek

Jech

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Srb

N 4:0
kont.
0:4
kont.
2:4 3. 6:8 0 9 9 Sed, Jech

Michal

Sedláček

0:4
kont.
S 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 9 6 Šik, Jech

Mirka

Šikolová

4:0
kont.
4:0
kont.
Q 1:4 2. 9:4 2 9 11 Srb

Radek

Jech

4:2 4:0
kont.
4:1 L 1. 12:3 3 9 12 Šik

 

11. skupina

6 bodů

Iveta

Brádlová

Denisa

Poláková

Jan

Los

Pavel

Vodička

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iveta

Brádlová

N 0:4 1:4 1:4 4. 2:12 0 6 6 Pol, Vod

Denisa

Poláková

4:0 S 4:0 1:4 2. 9:4 2 6 8 Los, Vod

Jan

Los

4:1 0:4 Q 3:4 3. 7:9 1 6 7 Brá

Pavel

Vodička

4:1 4:1 4:3 L 1. 12:5 3 6 9 Los

 

12. skupina

3 body

Alena

Mendřická

Ondřej

Bajer

Jan

Onderčanin

Barbora

Korečková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N 4:2 0:4 4:2 2. 8:8 2 3 5 Baj, Kor

Ondřej

Bajer

2:4 S 1:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 3 3 Ond, Kor

Jan

Onderčanin

4:0 4:1 Q 4:0 1. 12:1 3 3 6 Men

Barbora

Korečková

2:4 4:0 0:4 L 3. 6:8 1 3 4 Ond

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz