Listopad 2019

1. skupina

34 body

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:1 4:0 4:0 1. 12:1 3 34 37 Str, Gau

Milan

Stránský

1:4 S 3:4 4:0 3. 8:8 1 34 35 Zem, Gau

Jiří

Zemánek

0:4 4:3 Q 4:3 2. 8:10 2 34 36 Buj

Martin

Gaudl

0:4 0:4 3:4 L 4. 3:12 0 34 34 Zem


2. skupina

31 bod

Petr

Pivrnec

Jiří

Janata

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 2:4 2:4 4:3 3. 8:11 1 31 32 Jan, Nov

Jiří

Janata

4:2 S 3:4 4:2 2. 11:8 2 31 33 Her, Nov

Miloš

Hermon

4:2 4:3 Q 4:3 1. 12:8 3 31 34 Piv

Zdeněk

Novák

3:4 2:4 3:4 L 4. 8:12 0 31 31 Her


3. skupina

28 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Milan

Grund

Petr

Kotyk

Stanislav

Faifr

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:0 4:1 4:1 1. 12:2 3 28 31 Gru, Fai

Milan

Grund

0:4 S 4:3 4:3 2. 8:10 2 28 30 Kot, Fai

Petr

Kotyk

1:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 4:12 0 28 28 Miz

Stanislav

Faifr

1:4 3:4 4:0 L 3. 8:8 1 28 29 Kot


4. skupina

25 bodů

Lenka

Havlínová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Jiří

Strnad

Aleš

Zmek
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N 0:4 4:0 
kont.
0:4 3. 4:8 1 25 26 Zve, Zme

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:0 S 4:0 
kont.
2:4 2. 10:4 2 25 27 Str, Zme

Jiří

Strnad

0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
Q 0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 25 22 Hav

Aleš

Zmek

4:0 4:2 4:0 
kont.
L 1. 12:2 3 25 28 Str


5. skupina

22 body

Dominika

Mikešová

Radomír

Fejfar

Daniel

Fišar

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 22 19 Fej, Miz

Radomír

Fejfar

4:0 
kont.
S 4:2 4:3 1. 12:5 3 22 25 Fiš, Miz

Daniel

Fišar

4:0 
kont.
2:4 Q 0:4 3. 6:8 1 22 23 Mik

Marek

Mizera
4:0 
kont.
3:4

4:0

L 2. 11:4 2 22 24 Fiš

 

6. skupina

19 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 4:3 4:0 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:3 3 19 22 Bro, Mal

Miroslav

Brož

3:4 S 4:1 4:2 2. 11:7 2 19 21 Böh, Mal

Josef

hm

0:4 1:4 Q 4:1 3. 5:9 1 19 20 Net

Martin

Malý

0:4 
kont.
2:4 1:4 L 4. 3:12 -1 19 18 Böh


7. skupina

16 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Tomáš

Kracík

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 16 13 Bil, Kra

Lucie

Bilová

4:0 
kont.
S 4:1 0:4 2. 8:5 2 16 18 Kub, Kra

Vladislav

Kubů

4:0 
kont.
1:4 Q 2:4 3. 7:8 1 16 17 Fej

Tomáš

Kracík

4:0 
kont.
4:0 4:2 L 1. 12:2 3 16 18 Kub


8. skupina

13 bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Radek

Habal

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N 4:1 4:2 4:0 1. 12:3 3 13 16 Hab, Wie

Radek

Habal

1:4. S 4:0 4:2 2. 9:6 2 13 15 Brá, Wie

Jaroslav

Brádle

2:4 0:4 Q 2:4 4. 4:12 0 13 13 Jel

Jan

Wieser

0:4 2:4 4:2 L 3. 6:10 1 13 14 Brá

 

9. skupina

10 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Michal

Sedláček

Nela

Suchánková
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 4:3 4:1 4:2 1. 12:6 3 10 13 Jir, Such

Jaroslav

Jirásko

3:4 S 4:0 4:2 2. 11:6 2 10 12 Sed, Such

Michal

Sedláček

1:4 0:4 Q 2:4 4. 3:12 0 10 10 Kub

Nela

Suchánková
2:4 2:4 4:2 L 3. 8:10 1 10 11 Sed

 

10. skupina

7 bodů

Martin

Srb

Petra

Bajerová

Jan

Los

Ladislav

Vancl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Srb
N 4:3 4:0 1:4 2. 9:7 2 7 9 Baj, Van

Petra

Bajerová

3:4 S 4:3 0:4 3. 7:11 1 7 8 Los, Van

Jan

Los

0:4 3:4 Q 0:4 4. 3:12 0 7 7 Srb

Ladislav

Vancl

4:1 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:1 3 7 10 Los

 

11. skupina

4 body

Alena

Mendřická

Mirka

Šikolová

Denisa

Poláková

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N 0:4 0:4 2:4 4. 2:12 0 4 4 Šik, Brá

Mirka

Šikolová

4:0 S 4:1 4:0 1. 12:1 3 4 7 Pol, Brá

Denisa

Poláková

4:0 1:4 Q 4:1 2. 9:5 2 4 6 Men

Iveta

Brádlová
4:2 0:4 1:4 L 3. 5:10 1 4 5 Pol

 

12. skupina

2 body

Barbora

Korečková

Radek

Jech

Josef

Klučák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Barbora

Korečková
N 0:4 1:4 3. 1:8 0 2 2 Jech

Radek

Jech

4:0 SQ 1:4 2. 5:4 1 2 3 Klu

Josef

Klučák

4:1 4:1 L 1. 8:2 2 2 4 Kor

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz