Leden 2020

1. skupina

38 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:0 4:0 1. 12:0 3 38 41 Zem, Miz

Jiří

Zemánek

0:4 S 4:0 3:4 2. 7:8
(7:4)
1 38 39 Str, Miz

Milan

Stránský

0:4 0:4 Q 4:0 3. 4:8
(4:4)
1 38 39 uj

Zdeněk

Mizera

0:4 4:3 0:4 L 4. 4:11
(4:7)
1 38 39 Str


2. skupina

35 bodů

Miloš

Hermon

Jiří

Janata

Petr

Pivrnec

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Hermon

N 0:4 3:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 35 35 Jan, Zme

Jiří

Janata

4:0 S 4:3 4:1 1. 12:4 3 35 38 Piv, Zme

Petr

Pivrnec

4:3 3:4 Q 1:4 3. 8:11 1 35 36 Her

Aleš

Zmek

4:0 1:4 4:1 L 2. 9:5 2 35 37 Piv


3. skupina

32 body

Martin

Gaudl

Milan

Grund

Zdeněk

Novák

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
1:4 4. 1:12 -2 32 30 Gru, Kot

Milan

Grund

4:0
kont.
S 4:3 4:1 1. 12:4 3 32 35 Nov, Kot

Zdeněk

Novák

4:0
kont.
3:4 Q 4:3 2. 11:7 2 32 34 Gau

Petr

Kotyk

4:1 1:4 3:4 L 3. 8:9 1 32 33 Nov


4. skupina

29 bodů

Stanislav

Faifr

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Lenka

Havlínová

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 3:4 4:3 4:3 2. 11:10 2 29 31 Zve, Miz

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:3 S 4:1 4:2 1. 12:6 3 29 32 Hav, Miz

Lenka

Havlínová

3:4 1:4 Q 3:4 4. 7:12 0 29 29 Fai

Marek

Mizera

3:4 2:4 4:3 L 3. 9:11 1 29 30 Hav


5. skupina

26 bodů

Radomír

Fejfar

Jiří

Strnad

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 4:2 4:0 1:4 3. 9:6
(5:6)
2 26 28 Str, Bro

Jiří

Strnad

2:4 S 4:0 4:0 1. 10:4
(6:4)
2 26 28 Net, Bro

Petr

Netušil

0:4 0:4 Q 3:4 4. 3:12 0 26 26 Fej

Miroslav

Brož

4:1 0:4

4:3

L 2. 8:8
(4:5)
2 26 28 Net

 

6. skupina

23 body

Dominika

Mikešová

Josef

hm

Martin

Malý

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N 4:0 4:0 4:1 1. 12:1 3 23 26 Böh, Jel

Josef

hm

0:4 S 4:0
kont.
3:4 3. 7:8 1 23 24 Mal, Jel

Martin

Malý

0:4 0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -2 23 21 Mik

Petr

Jelínek

1:4 4:3 4:0
kont.
L 2. 9:7 2 23 25 Mal


7. skupina

20 bodů

Tomáš

Kracík

Lucie

Bilová

Iva

Fejfarová

Radek

Habal

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Tomáš

Kracík

N 0:4 4:0 4:2 2. 8:6
(4:4)
2 20 22 Bil, Hab

Lucie

Bilová

4:0 S 3:4 4:2 1. 11:6
(7:4)
2 20 22 Fej, Hab

Iva

Fejfarová

0:4 4:3 Q 4:1 3. 8:8
(4:7)
2 20 22 Kra

Radek

Habal

2:4 2:4 1:4 L 4. 5:12 0 20 20 Fej


8. skupina

17 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Jan

Wieser

Martina

Kubištová

Ladislav

Vancl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 1:4 4:0
kont.
4:2 2. 9:6 2 17 19 Wie, Van

Jan

Wieser

4:1 S 4:0
kont.
4:0 1. 12:1 3 17 20 Kubi, Van

Martina

Kubištová

0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
Q 0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 17 14 Kubů

Ladislav

Vancl

2:4 0:4 4:0
kont.
L 3. 6:8 1 17 18 Kubi

 

9. skupina

14 bodů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Nela

Suchánková

Petra

Bajerová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Brádle

N 4:3 4:0 4:1 1. 12:4 3 14 17 Jir, Baj

Jaroslav

Jirásko

3:4 S 2:4 4:1 3. 9:9 1 14 15 Such, Baj

Nela

Suchánková
0:4 4:2 Q 4:3 2. 8:9 2 14 16 Brá

Petra

Bajerová

1:4 1:4 3:4 L 4. 5:12 0 14 14 Such

 

10. skupina

11 bodů

Michal

Sedláček

Martin

Srb

Mirka

Šikolová

Josef

Klučák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Sedláček

N 3:4 0:4 
kont.
2:4 4. 5:12 -1 11 10 Srb, Klu

Martin

Srb
4:3 S 4:2 3:4 2. 11:9 2 11 13 Šik, Klu

Mirka

Šikolová

4:0
kont.
2:4 Q 1:4 3. 7:8 1 11 12 Sed

Josef

Klučák

4:2 4:3 4:1 L 1. 12:6 3 11 14 Šik

 

11. skupina

8 bodů

Jan

Los

Denisa

Poláková

Iveta

Brádlová

Radek

Jech

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Los

N 0:4 2:4 2:4 4. 4:12 0 8 8 Pol, Jech

Denisa

Poláková

4:0 S 2:4 1:4 3. 7:8 1 8 9 Brá, Jech

Iveta

Brádlová

4:2 4:2 Q 0:4 2. 8:8 2 8 10 Los

Radek

Jech

4:2 4:1 4:0 L 1. 12:3 3 8 11 Brá

 

12. skupina

4 body

Alena

Mendřická

Ondřej

Bajer

Barbora

Korečková

Jan

Onderčanin

Pavel

Vodička
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N 4:1 4:2 4:2 3:4 2. 15:9 3 4 7 Baj, Kor

Ondřej

Bajer
1:4 S 3:4 4:3 4:3 3. 12:14 2 4 6 Kor, Ond

Barbora

Korečková

2:4 4:3 Q 0:4 2:4 5. 8:15 1 4 5 Ond, Vod

Jan

Onderčanin
2:4 3:4 4:0 L 0:4 4. 9:12 1 4 5 Vod, Men

Pavel

Vodička
4:3 3:4 4:2 4:0   1. 15:9 3 4 7 Men, Baj

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz