Březen 2016

1. skupina

29 bodů

Milan

Stránský

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Stránský

N 4:1 4:1 4:0 1. 12:2 3 29 32 Miz, Gau

David

Mizera

1:4 S 4:2 4:0 2. 9:6 2 29 31 Zem, Gau

Jiří

Zemánek

1:4 2:4 Q 4:0 3. 7:8 1 29 30 Str

Martin

Gaudl

0:4 0:4 0:4 L 4. 0:12 0 29 29 Zem


2. skupina

26 bodů

Martin

Vondráček

Zdeněk

Mizera

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 4:0 4:2 4:1 1. 12:3 3 26 29 Miz, Nov

Zdeněk

Mizera

0:4 S 0:4 4:0 3. 4:8 1 26 27 Kot, Nov

Petr

Kotyk

2:4 4:0 Q 4:2 2. 10:6 2 26 28 Von

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 0:4 2:4 L 4. 3:12 0 26 26 Kot


3. skupina

23 body

Stanislav

Faifr

Milan

Grund

Lenka

Havlínová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 2:4 4:0 
kont.
1:4 3. 7:8 1 23 24 Gru, Zve

Milan

Grund

4:2 S 4:1 4:1 1. 12:4 3 23 26 Hav, Zve

Lenka

Havlínová

0:4 
kont.
1:4 Q 2:4 4. 3:12 -1 23 22 Fai

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:1 1:4 4:2 L 2. 9:7 2 23 25 Hav


4. skupina

20 bodů

Miroslav

Svoboda

Karel

Hubálovský

Radomír

Fejfar

Petr

Netušil

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 4:0 4:3 4:2 1. 12:5 3 20 23 Hub, Net

Karel

Hubálovský

0:4 S 0:4 2:4 4. 2:12 0 20 20 Fej, Net

Radomír

Fejfar

3:4 4:0 Q 4:1 2. 11:5 2 20 22 Svo

Petr

Netušil

2:4 4:2 1:4 L 3. 7:10 1 20 21 Fej


5. skupina

17 bodů

Vladimír

Bajer

František

Matějka

Roman

Jirásko

Jiří

Šádek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladimír

Bajer

N 3:4 3:4 4:0 3. 10:8 1 17 18 Mat, Šád

František

Matějka

4:3 S 4:1 4:3 1. 12:7 3 17 20 Jir, Šád

Roman

Jirásko

4:3 1:4 Q 4:0 
kont.
2. 9:7 2 17 19 Baj

Jiří

Šádek

0:4 3:4 0:4 
kont.
L 4. 3:12 -1 17 16 Jir

 

6. skupina

14 bodů

Marcel

Blažek

Josef

Böhm

Jiří

Strnad

Iva

Fejfarová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marcel

Blažek

N 4:0 4:1 4:2 1. 12:3 3 14 17 Böh, Fej

Josef

Böhm

0:4 S 4:1 4:0 2. 8:5 2 14 16 Str, Fej

Jiří

Strnad

1:4 1:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 14 14 Bla

Iva

Fejfarová

2:4 0:4 4:0 L 3. 6:8 1 14 15 Str


7. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Radek

Landfeld

Vít

Havlín

Milan

Podlipný

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 1:4 3:4 2:4 4. 6:12 0 11 11 Lan, Pod

Radek

Landfeld
4:1 S 4:2 4:1 1. 12:4 3 11 14 Hav, Pod

Vít

Havlín

4:3 2:4 Q 2:4 3. 8:11 1 11 12 Kub

Milan

Podlipný

4:2 1:4 4:2 L 2. 9:8 2 11 13 Hav


8. skupina

8 bodů

Oldřich

Tesař

Jiří

Novák

Marek

Mizera

Tomáš

Kracík
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Oldřich

Tesař

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 8 5 Nov, Kra

Jiří

Novák ml.

4:0 
kont.
S 4:1 4:0 
kont.
1. 12:1 3 8 11 Miz, Kra

Marek

Mizera

4:0 
kont.
1:4 Q 4:0 2. 9:4 2 8 10 Tes

Tomáš

Kracík
4:0 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 L 3. 4:8 0 8 8 Miz

 

9. skupina

4 body

Jaroslav

Brádle

Milan

Albrecht

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Martina

Kubištová

Jiří

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Brádle

N 4:1 4:3 4:1 4:1 1. 16:6 4 4 8 Nov, Alb, Kub

Milan

Albrecht

1:4 S 3:4 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
5. 4:16 -2 4 2 Nov, Jir, Kub

Jaroslav

Jirásko

3:4 4:3 Q 4:1 4:2 2. 15:10 3 4 7 Nov, Brá

Martina

Kubištová
1:4 4:0 
kont.
1:4 L 0:4 4. 6:12 1 4 5 Nov, Jir

Jiří

Novák st.

1:4 4:0 
kont.
2:4 4:0   3. 11:8 2 4 6 - - -
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz