Leden 2016

1. skupina

31 bod

Miloš

Bujárek

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

Zdeněk

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 1:4 4:1 4:1 2. 9:6 2 31 33 Zem, Miz

Jiří

Zemánek

4:1 S 4:2 4:3 1. 12:6 3 31 34 Str, Miz

Milan

Stránský

1:4 2:4 Q 4:0 3. 7:8 1 31 32 Buj

Zdeněk

Mizera

1:4 3:4 0:4 L 4. 4:12 0 31 31 Str


2. skupina

28 bodů

David

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Milan

Grund

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:2 4:0 4:1 1. 12:3 3 28 31 Von, Kot

Martin

Vondráček

2:4 S 4:0 4:1 2. 10:5 2 28 30 Gru, Kot

Milan

Grund

0:4 0:4 Q 3:4 4. 3:12 0 28 28 Miz

Petr

Kotyk

1:4 1:4 4:3 L 3. 6:11 1 28 29 Gru


3. skupina

25 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Stanislav

Faifr

Martin

Gaudl

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 2:4 0:4 2:4 4. 4:12 0 25 25 Fai, Hav

Stanislav

Faifr

4:2 S 4:0 4:0 1. 12:2 3 25 28 Gau, Hav

Martin

Gaudl

4:0 0:4 Q 4:0 2. 8:4 2 25 27 Zve

Lenka

Havlínová

4:2 0:4 0:4 L 3. 4:10 1 25 26 Gau


4. skupina

22 bodů

Miroslav

Svoboda

Zdeněk

Novák

Miloš

Hermon

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 3:4 4:0 4:3 2. 11:7 2 22 24 Nov, Fej

Zdeněk

Novák

4:3 S 4:3 4:2 1. 12:8 3 22 25 Her, Fej

Miloš

Hermon

0:4 3:4 Q 1:4 4. 4:12 0 22 22 Svo

Radomír

Fejfar

3:4 2:4 4:1 0 3. 9:9 1 22 23 Her


5. skupina

19 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Karel

Hubálovský

Vladimír

Bajer

Jiří

Šádek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N 1:4 1:4 4:2 3. 6:10 1 19 20 Hub, Šád

Karel

Hubálovský

4:1 S 4:3 4:2 1. 12:6 3 19 22 Baj, Šád

Vladimír

Bajer

4:1 3:4 Q 4:0 2. 11:5 2 19 21 Net

Jiří

Šádek

2:4 2:4 0:4 L 4. 4:12 0 19 19 Baj

 

6. skupina

16 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Josef

Böhm

Roman

Jirásko

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 2:4 1:4 4:3 4. 7:11
(6:7)
1 16 17 Böh, Mat

Josef

hm
4:2 S 1:4 1:4 3. 6:10
(5:6)
1 16 17 Jir, Mat

Roman

Jirásko

4:1 4:1 Q 4:2 1. 12:4 3 16 19 Fej

František

Matějka

3:4 4:1 2:4 L 2. 9:9
(7:5)
1 16 17 Jir


7. skupina

13 bodů

Lucie

Bilová

Jiří

Strnad

Vladislav

Kubů

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lucie

Bilová

N 0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 13 10 Str, Tes

Jiří

Strnad

4:0
kont.
S 4:1 4:3 1. 12:4 3 13 16 Kub, Tes

Vladislav

Kubů

4:0
kont.
1:4 Q 4:3 2. 9:7 2 13 15 Bil

Oldřich

Tesař

4:0
kont.
3:4 3:4 L 3. 10:8 1 13 14 Kub


8. skupina

10 bodů

Vít

Havlín

Martina

Kubištová

Marek

Mizera

Radek

Landfeld

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vít

Havlín

N 4:1 4:1 4:3 1. 12:5 3 10 13 Kub, Lan

Martina

Kubištová
1:4 S 0:4 0:4
kont.
4. 1:12 -1 10 9 Miz, Lan

Marek

Mizera

1:4 4:0 Q 2:4. 3. 7:8 1 10 11 Hav

Radek

Landfeld
3:4 4:0
kont.
4:2 L 2. 11:6 2 10 12 Miz

 

9. skupina

6 bodů

Milan

Zeleňák

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Jiří

Novák

Milan

Podlipný

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Zeleňák
N 0:4
kont.
3:4 0:4 0:4 5. 3:16 -1 6 5 Brá, Jir

Jaroslav

Brádle

4:0
kont.
S 4:0 0:4 1:4 3. 9:8 2 6 8 Jir, Nov

Jaroslav

Jirásko

4:3 0:4 Q 0:4 0:4 4. 4:15 1 6 7 Nov, Pod

Jiří

Novák ml.

4:0 4:0 4:0 L 1:4 2. 13:4 3 6 9 Pod, Zel

Milan

Podlipný

4:0 4:1 4:0 4:1   1. 16:2 4 6 10 Zel, Brá

 

10. skupina

3 body

Milan

Albrecht

Jiří

Novák

Gabriela

Mejvaldová

Tomáš

Kracík

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Albrecht

N 4:2 4:0
kont.
0:4 2. 8:6 2 3 5 Nov, Mej

Jiří

Novák st.

2:4 S 4:0
kont.
0:4 3. 6:8 1 3 4 - - -

Gabriela

Mejvaldová
0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
4. 0:12 -3 3 0 Nov, Kra

Tomáš

Kracík
4:0 4:0 4:0
kont.
L 1. 12:0 3 3 6 Nov, Alb
 

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz