Listopad 2012

1. skupina

27 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Jiří

Zemánek

Martina

Kašprišin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 3:4 2:4 4:1 3. 9:9 1 27 28 Str, Kaš

Milan

Stránský

4:3 S 1:4 4:1 2. 9:8 2 27 29 Zem, Kaš

Jiří

Zemánek

4:2 4:1 Q 1:4 1. 9:7 2 27 29 Buj

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 1:4 4:1 L 4. 6:9 1 27 28 Zem


2. skupina

24 bodů

Petr

Otta

Zdeněk

Mizera

Zdeněk

Augusta

Stanislav

Faifr

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Otta

N 4:1 4:2 4:3 1. 12:6 3 24 27 Miz, Faj

Zdeněk

Mizera

1:4 S

4:0

kont.

4:2 2. 9:6 2 24 26 Aug, Fai

Zdeněk

Augusta

2:4

0:4

kont.

Q 3:4 4. 5:12 0 24 24 Ott

Stanislav

Faifr

3:4 2:4 4:3 L 3. 9:11 1 24 25 Aug


3. skupina

21 bodů

David

Mizera

Miroslav

Svoboda

David

Tomáš

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 3:4 3:4 4:1 2.

10:9

(7:5)

1 21 22 Svo, Kot

Miroslav

Svoboda

4:3 S 0:4 2:4 4.

6:11

(6:7)

1 21 22 Tom, Kot

David

Tomáš

4:3 4:0 Q 4:1 1. 12:4 3 21 24 Miz

Petr

Kotyk

1:4 4:2 1:4 L 3.

6:10

(5:6)

1 21 22 Tom


4. skupina

18 bodů

Zdeněk

Novák

Roman

Jirásko

Lenka

Havlínová

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N 2:4 1:4 1:4 4. 4:12 0 18 18 Jir, Gru

Roman

Jirásko

4:2 S 4:1 2:4 2.

10:7

(6:5)

2 18 20 Hav, Gru

Lenka

Havlínová

4:1 1:4 Q 4:3 3.

9:8

(5:7)

2 18 20 Nov

Milan

Grund

4:1 4:2 3:4 L 1.

11:7

(7:6)

1 18 20 Hav


5. skupina

15 bodů

Ladislav

Jenček

Vladimír

Bajer

Petr

Netušil

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Ladislav

Jenček

N 2:4 4:2 2:4 3. 8:10 1 15 16 Baj, Fej

Vladimír

Bajer

4:2 S 4:3 2:4 2. 10:9 2 15 17 Net, Fej

Petr

Netušil

2:4 3:4 Q 2:4 4. 7:12 0 15 15 Jen

Radomír

Fejfar

4:2

4:2

4:2 L 1. 12:6 3 15 18 Net

 

6. skupina

12 bodů

Jiří

Zaplatílek

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Iva

Fejfarová

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zaplatílek

N 1:4 4:1 4:2 2.

9:7

2 12 14 Zve, Kub

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

4:1 S 4:0 4:1 1. 12:2 3 12 15 Fej, Kub

Iva

Fejfarová

1:4 0:4 Q

4:0

kont.

3. 5:8 1 12 13 Zap

Vladislav

Kubů

2:4

1:4

0:4

kont.

L 4. 3:12 -1 12 11 Fej


7. skupina

9 bodů

František

Matějka

Ondřej

Kuřík

Jiří

Novák

Jiří

Kout

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N

4:0

kont.

4:0

kont.

0:4

kont.

2. 8:4 1 9 10 Kuř, Kou

Ondřej

Kuřík

0:4

kont.

S

0:4

kont.

0:4

kont.

4. 0:12 -3 9 6 Nov, Kou

Jiří

Novák ml

0:4

kont.

4:0

kont.

Q 4:1 3. 8:5 1 9 10 Mat

Jiří

Kout

4:0

kont.

4:0

kont.

1:4 L 1. 9:4 1 9 11 Nov


8. skupina

6 bodů

Cyril

Havlín

Jan

Kovář

Marcel

Blažek

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Cyril

Havlín

N 2:4 0:4

0:4

kont.

4. 2:12 -1 6 5 Kov, Jel

Jan

Kovář

4:2 S

0:4

kont.

0:4

kont.

3. 4:10 -1 6 5 Bla, Jel

Marcel

Blažek

4:0

4:0

kont.

Q

4:0

kont.

1. 12:0 3 6 9 Hav

Petr

Jelínek

4:0

kont.

4:0

kont.

0:4

kont.

L 2. 8:4 1 6 7 Bla

 

9. skupina

3 body

Lucie

Bilová

Jiří

Gernat

Jiří

Novák st

Milan

Zeleňák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lucie

Bilová

N 4:2 4:0 4:2 1. 12:4 3 3 6 Ger, Zel

Jiří

Gernat

2:4 S 4:2 2:4 3.

8:10

(6:6)

1 3 4 Nov, Zel

Jiří

Novák st

0:4 2:4 Q 4:0 2.

6:8

(6:4)

1 3 4 Bil

Milan

Zeleňák

2:4 4:2 0:4 L 4.

6:10

(4:6)

1 3 4 Nov

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz