Březen 2013

1. skupina

25 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

Jiří

Zemánek

Milan

Stránský

Petr

Otta
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:2 4:0 4:2 1. 12:4 3 25 28 Zem, Ott

Jiří

Zemánek

2:4 S 4:2 3:4 3. 9:10 1 25 26 Str, Ott

Milan

Stránský

0:4 2:4 Q 3:4 4. 5:12 0 25 25 Buj

Petr

Otta

2:4 4:3 4:3 L 2. 10:10 2 25 27 Str


2. skupina

22 bodů

Martina

Kašprišin

David

Mizera

Zdeněk

Mizera

David

Domkář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kašprišin

N 4:0 4:0 3:4 2. 11:4 2 22 24 MiD, Dom

David

Mizera

0:4 S 3:4 0:4 4. 3:12 0 22 22 MiZ, Dom

Zdeněk

Mizera

0:4 4:3 Q 0:4 3. 4:11 1 22 23 Kaš

David

Domkář

4:3 4:0 4:0 L 1. 12:3 3 22 25 MiZ


3. skupina

19 bodů

Milan

Grund

David

Tomáš

Miroslav

Svoboda

Petr

Kotyk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Grund

N 4:1 3:4 3:4 3. 10:9 1 19 20 Tom, Kot

David

Tomáš

1:4 S

0:4

kont.

0:4 4. 1:12 0 19 18 Svo, Kot

Miroslav

Svoboda

4:3

4:0

kont.

Q 3:4 2. 11:7 2 19 21 Gru

Petr

Kotyk

4:3 4:0 4:3 L 1. 12:6 3 19 22 Svo


4. skupina

16 bodů

Stanislav

Faifr

Zdeněk

Novák

Lenka

Havlínová

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N 4:2 4:3 4:0 1. 12:5 3 16 19 Nov, Fej

Zdeněk

Novák

2:4 S 2:4 4:2 3. 8:10 1 16 17 Hav, Fej

Lenka

Havlínová

3:4 4:2 Q 4:1 2. 11:7 2 16 18 Fai

Radomír

Fejfar

0:4

2:4 1:4 L 4. 3:12 0 16 16 Hav


5. skupina

13 bodů

Roman

Jirásko

Ladislav

Jenček

Petr

Netušil

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Roman

Jirásko

N 4:1 4:0 3:4 1. 11:5 2 13 15 Jen, Bla

Ladislav

Jenček

1:4 S 4:2 4:3 2. 9:9 2 13 15 Net, Bla

Petr

Netušil

0:4 2:4 Q 4:0 3. 6:8 1 13 14 Jir

Marcel

Blažek

4:3 3:4 0:4 L 4. 7:11 1 13 14 Net

 

6. skupina

10 bodů

František

Matějka

Vladimír

Bajer

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Iva

Fejfarová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 2:4 4:1 4:2 1.

10:7

(6:5)

2 10 12 Baj, Fej

Vladimír

Bajer
4:2 S 0:4 4:1 3.

8:7

(4:6)

2 10 12 Zve, Fej

Zdeněk

Zvelebil
1:4 4:0 Q 4:2 2.

9:6

(5:4)

2 10 12 Mat

Iva

Fejfarová
2:4 1:4 2:4 L 4. 5:12 0 10 10 Zve


7. skupina

7 bodů

Jiří

Zaplatílek

Jiří

Kout

Jiří

Novák

Vladislav

Kubů

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zaplatílek

N 4:2

4:0

kont.

4:0 1. 12:2 3 7 10 Kou, Kub

Jiří

Kout

2:4 S

0:4

kont.

0:4 4. 2:12 -1 7 6 Nov, Kub

Jiří

Novák ml

0:4

kont.

4:0

kont.

Q 4:3 2. 8:7 1 7 8 Zap

Vladislav

Kubů

0:4 4:0 3:4 L 3. 7:8 1 7 8 Nov


8. skupina

4 body

Petr

Jelínek

Lucie

Bilová

Josef

Böhm

Cyril

Havlín

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N 4:3 4:2 4:1 1. 12:6 3 4 7 Bil, Hav

Lucie

Bilová

3:4 S 4:3 4:0 2. 11:7 2 4 6 Böh, Hav

Josef

Böhm

2:4

3:4

Q 4:1 3. 9:9 1 4 5 Jel

Cyril

Havlín

1:4 0:4 1:4 L 4. 2:12 0 4 4 Böh

 

9. skupina

2 body

Jan

Kovář

Milan

Zeleňák

Jiří

Novák st

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Kovář

N 4:2

4:0

kont.

1. 8:2 2 2 4 Zel

Milan

Zeleňák

2:4

SQ

4:0

kont.

2. 6:4 1 2 3 Nov

Jiří

Novák st

0:4

kont.

0:4

kont.

L 3. 0:8 -2 2 0 Kov

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz