Únor 2013

1. skupina

25 bodů

Jiří

Zemánek

Martina

Kašprišin

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Zemánek

N 4:1 3:4 4:1 2. 11:6 2 25 27 Kaš, Str

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 S 3:4 1:4 4. 5:12 0 25 25 Buj, Str

Miloš

Bujárek

4:3

4:3

Q 4:3 1. 12:9 3 25 28 Zem

Milan

Stránský

1:4 4:1 3:4 L 3. 8:9 1 25 26 Buj


2. skupina

22 bodů

Petr

Otta

Zdeněk

Mizera

Milan

Grund

David

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Otta

N 4:3 4:1 4:1 1. 12:5 3 22 25 MiZ, MiD

Zdeněk

Mizera

3:4 S 4:1 3:4 3. 10:9 1 22 23 Gru, MiD

Milan

Grund

1:4 1:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 22 22 Ott

David

Mizera

1:4 4:3 4:0 L 2. 9:7 2 22 24 Gru


3. skupina

18 bodů

David

Tomáš

Miroslav

Svoboda

Stanislav

Faifr

Zdeněk

Novák

David

Domkář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Tomáš

N 4:1 4:1 4:0 1:4 2. 13:6 3 18 21 Svo, Fai

Miroslav

Svoboda

1:4 S 4:1 4:1 1:4 3. 10:10 2 18 20 Fai, Nov

Stanislav

Faifr

1:4 1:4 Q 4:2 0:4 4. 6:14 1 18 19 Nov, Dom

Zdeněk

Novák

0:4 1:4 2:4 L 0:4 5. 3:16 0 18 18 Dom,Tom

David

Domkář

4:1 4:1 4:0 4:0   1. 16:2

4

18 22 Tom, Svo


4. skupina

15 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Roman

Jirásko

Lenka

Havlínová

Ladislav

Jenček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N 4:0 4:3 4:1 1. 12:4 3 15 18 Jir, Jen

Roman

Jirásko

0:4 S 2:4 4:2 3. 6:10 1 15 16 Hav, Jen

Lenka

Havlínová

3:4

4:2   4:1 2. 11:7 1 15 17 Kot

Ladislav

Jenček

1:4

2:4 1:4 L 4. 4:12 0 15 15 Hav


5. skupina

12 bodů

Radomír

Fejfar

Vladimír

Bajer

Petr

Netušil

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 4:2 3:4 4:2 1.

11:8

(7:6)

2 12 14 Baj, Mat

Vladimír

Bajer

2:4 S 3:4 1:4 4. 6:12 0 12 12 Net, Mat

Petr

Netušil

4:3 4:3 Q 3:4 2.

11:10

(7:7)

2 12 14 Fej

František

Matějka

2:4 4:1 4:3 L 3.

10:8

(6:7)

2 12 14 Net

 

6. skupina

9 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Jiří

Zaplatílek

Jiří

Kout

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 4:2 4:0 1:4 2. 9:6 2 9 11 Zap, Bla

Jiří

Zaplatílek

2:4 S 4:2 2:4 3. 8:10 1 9 10 Kou, Bla

Jiří

Kout

0:4 2:4 Q 0:4 4. 2:12 0 9 9 Zve

Marcel

Blažek

4:1 4:2 4:0 L 1. 12:3 3 9 12 Kou


7. skupina

6 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Lucie

Bilová

Jiří

Novák

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 4:0 4:0 4:2 1. 12:2 3 6 9 Bil, Jel

Lucie

Bilová

0:4 S

0:4

kont.

1:4 4. 1:12 -1 6 5 Nov, Jel

Jiří

Novák ml

0:4

4:0

kont.

Q 4:3 2. 8:7 2 6 8 Fej

Petr

Jelínek

2:4 4:1 3:4 L 3. 9:9 1 6 7 Nov


8. skupina

4 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Josef

Böhm

Jan

Kovář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 4:1 4:1 1. 8:2 2 4 6 Böh

Josef

Böhm

1:4 SQ 4:2 2. 5:6 1 4 5 Kov

Jan

Kovář

1:4

2:4

L 3. 3:8 0 4 4 Kub

 

9. skupina

2 body

Jiří

Novák

Milan

Zeleňák

Cyril

Havlín

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Novák st

N

0:4

kont.

0:4 3. 0:8 0 2 1 Zel

Milan

Zeleňák

4:0

kont.

SQ 3:4 2. 7:4 1 2 3 Hav

Cyril

Havlín

4:0 4:3 L 1. 8:3 2 2 4 Nov

 

Kontakt

Stanislav Faifr - ředitel soutěže 737 287 318 stanislav.faifr@seznam.cz